Miehet uusi

 

100 m, käsiaika

 

 

 

1.

Tapio Kinnunen

10,8

1976

 Nyköping

2.

Väinö Eskola

Olympiaedustaja Pariisi 1924

10,9

1924

 Hämeenlinna

2.

Seppo Jauro

10,9

1953

 Hämeenlinna

2.

Mikko Moisio

10,9

1969

 Nokia

2.

Jorma Lepistö

10,9

1970

 

6.

Aarni Nyström

11,0

1912

 

6.

Timo Sahi

11,0

1964

 

6.

Kalle Kaseva

11,0

1961

 

6.

Eino Lehtovirta

11,0

1964

 

6.

Jorma Hyppönen

11,0

1970

 

6.

Heikki Itkonen

11,0

1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 m, sähköaika

 

 

 

1.

Hannu Hämäläinen

10,43

2015

Joensuu

2. Eino Vuori10.852019Laitila

 

 

10.74w

2019

Laitila

3.

Hannu Ali-Huokuna

10,86

2005

Jyväskylä

4.

Sampo Kiviharju

10.89

2019

Turku

5.

Ilari Jauro

10,94

1981

Tampere

6.

Arttu Seppänen

10,95

2014

Helsinki

7.

Juhani Mikkola

11,00

2007

Hämeenlinna

8. 

Aaro Forss

11.13

2015

Helsinki

9.

Niko Nyman

11.18

2016

Somero

10.

Harri Ihaniemi                        

11,30     

2011

Forssa           

11.

Taneli Tast

11,45

1994

Valkeakoski

12.

Heikki Hämäläinen

11,46

1994

Hämeenlinna

13. 

Mikael Reuna

11,46

2011

Valkeakoski

14.

Jere Suojanen

11,47

2004

Valkeakoski

15.

Arto Sainio

11,48

1992

 

16.

Olavi Vuorinen

11,51

1985

Hämeenlinna

17.

Juha Kauppinen

11,53

1993

Hämeenlinna

18.

Tuomo Rämö

11,54

2015

Kangasala

19.

Pasi Peltonen 

11,55 

1987

Tampere

20.

Pasi Laine

11,59

1994

Valkeakoski

21.

Harri Heikkonen

11,60

1992

 

22.

Erkka Seppänen

11,61

2017

Riihimäki

23.

Petri Saarela

11,66

1993

Hämeenlinna

24.

Eino Vuori

11,66

2017

Tampere

25.

Pauli Jakonen

11,67

1989

 

26.

Heikki Jouhki

11,70

1982

 

27.

Jaakko Hämäläinen

11,70

2011

Ii

28.

Ville Vepsä

11,72

2004

Turku

29.

Jouni Kytömaa

11,73

1994

Hämeenlinna

30.

Tommi Heinonen

11,77

2006

Kauhajoki

31.

Jaakko Ylimäki

11,91

1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m, käsiaika

 

 

 

1.

Seppo Jauro

22,1

1955

 

1.

Mikko Moisio

22,1

1969

 Hämeenlinna

3.

Pekka Kiviharju

22,4

1971

 

4.

Jorma Lepistö

22,6

1970

 

5.

Pekka Harjula

22,7

1958

 Valkeakoski

6.

Väinö Eskola

22,8

1924

 

6.

Kalle Kaseva

22,8

1961

 

6.

Eino Lehtovirta

22,8

1961

 

9.

Heikki Itkonen

22,9

1970

 

10.

Aarni Nyström

23,0

1912

 

10.

Harri Fagerlund

23,0

1975

 Tampere

10.

Hannu Lius

23,0

1976

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m, sähköaika

 

 

 

1.

Hannu Hämäläinen

21,85

2016

Joensuu

2.

Juhani Mikkola

21,98

2003

 Lahti

3.

Sampo Kiviharju

22,05

2016

Oulu

4.

Ilari Jauro

22,35

1981

Tampere    

5.

6.

Eino Vuori   

Heikki Hämäläinen

22,58

23,11

2018 

1994

 Espoo

Valkeakoski

7.

Mikael Reuna

23,13

2011

Hämeenlinna       

8.

Aaro  Forss

23,20

2015

Hämeenlinna

9.

Arttu Seppänen

23,21

2015

Somero

10.

Taneli Tast

23,32

1994

 Janakkala

11.

Tero Suominen

23,41

1992

 

12.

Kai Kivikko

23,52

1982

 

13.

Harri  Ihaniemi

23,56

2012

Somero

14.

Olavi Vuorinen 

23,57 

1985

Hämeenlinna 

15.

Pasi laine

23,58

1994

Valkeakoski

16.

Jaakko Hämäläinen

23,64

2011

Tampere

17.

Tuomo Rämö

23,65

2015

Ikaalinen

18.

Juha Kauppinen

23,68

1993

Nokia

19.

Jouni Kytömaa

23,70

1993

Valkeakoski

20.

Eino Vuori

23,70

2017

Espoo

21.

Pauli Jakonen

23,94

1989

 
     

 

400 m

 

 

 

1.

Juhani Mikkola

47,77

2007

L:ranta KK 1.

2.

Mikko Moisio

49,1

1971

Heinola

3.

Pekka Kiviharju

49,3

1971

Hämeenlinna

4.

Tero Suominen

49,96

1991

Hämeenlinna

5.

Sampo Kiviharju

50,00

2017

Helsinki

6

Kalle Kaseva

50,2

1962

 

7.

Ilari Jauro

50,57

1981

 Hämeenlinna

8.

Mika Karjanlahti

50,58

1995

 Forssa

9.

Heikki Itkonen

50,6

1972

 Nokia

10.

Pekka Harjula

50,7

1958

 Tampere

11.

Aarre Pohjavirta

51,1

1926

 Helsinki

11.

Juhani Soila 

51,1

1947

 

11.

Ossi Teileri 

51,1 

1939

Helsinki 

14.

Jouni Kytömaa

51,30

1995

Forssa

15.

Marko Virtanen

51,52

1992

Vilppula

16.

Kai Kivikko

51,57

1980

 

17.

Esko Valanne

51,4

1952

 

18.

Olavi Avenius

51,5

1955

 

18.

Seppo Jauro

51,5

1956

 

18.

Timo Sahi

51,5

1964

 

21.

Jouni Riikonen

51,72

1990

 

22.

Eino Lehtovirta

51,7

1961

 

22.

Jaakko Eränen

51,7

1973

 

24.

Harri Heikkonen

51,90

1992

 

25.

Markku Rantakylä

51,93

1980

 
     

 

800 m

 

 

 

1.

Tero Suominen

1.49,49

1995

Lahti

2.

Pekka Kiviharju

1.51,5

1973

Turku

3.

Jouni Riikonen

1.52,30

1991

Lahti

4.

Heikki Itkonen

1.52,4

1973

Toijala

5.

Mika Karjanlahti

1.52,61

1995

Hämeenlinna

6.

Ossi Teileri

1.52,5 SE

1935

Tampere

7.

Kari Hänninen

1.52,76

1986

Vantaa

8.

Risto Salminen

1.52,7

1983

Hämeenlinna

9.

Seppo Salminen

1.52,92

1990

Vantaa

10.

Tomi Suominen

1.52,94

1995

Hämeenlinna

11.

Juhani Mikkola 

1.53,39

2009

Lappeenranta

12

Raimo Kymäläinen

1.53,72

1982

Tampere

13.

Marko Suoverinaho

1.53,90

1985

Hämeenlinna

14.

Marko Virtanen

1.54,10

1996

Tampere

15.

Olli Karhi

1.54,0

1976

Eurajoki

16.

Markku Rantakylä

1.54,38

1981

Tampere

17.

Pekka Rantakylä

1.54,91

1981

Lahti

18.

Jouni Kytömaa

1.55,08

1994

Saarijärvi

19.

Juha Kallio

1.55,30

1988

 

20.

Kari Virtanen

1.55,52

1990

 

21.

Kari Suominen

1.55,4

1984

 

22.

Ilkka Korkiamäki

1.56,34

1981

 

23.

Pentti Salonen

1.56,4

1952

 

24.

Mikko Moisio

1.56,8

1973

 
     

 

1500 m

 

 

 

1.

Seppo Salminen

3.46,99

1991

Pieksämäki

2.

Kari Hänninen

3.47,3

1986

Espoo 

3.

Risto Salminen

3.49,56

1981

 Lieto

4.

Tero Suominen

3.51,08

1993

 Turku

5.

Kari Suominen

3.51,51

1984

 Imatra

6.

Raimo Kymäläinen

3.51,57

1982

 Hämeenlinna

7.

Pekka Kiviharju

3.52,8

1973

Toijala

8.

Marko Virtanen

3.53,40

1996

 Järvenpää

9.

Marko Suoverinaho

3.53,97

1985

 Hämeenlinna

10.

Pekka Tiihonen

3.53,8

1973

 Kaarina

10.

Juha Kallio

3.53,8

1989

 

12.

Ossi Teileri

Olympiaedustaja Berliini 1936

3.54,2

1936

Helsinki

13.

Heikki Itkonen

3.55,8

1973

Toijala

14.

Pentti Salonen

3.56,2

1951

Turku

15.

Mika Karjanlahti

3.56.43

1995

Nurmijärvi

16.

Viljo Kirjavainen

3.56,51

1980

Tampere

17.

Markku Heikkilä

3.57,3

1978

Tampere

18.

Risto Tikka

3.58,11

1997

Järvenpää

19.

Anssi Tast

3.58,15

1995

Forssa

20.

Jorma Nieminen 

3.58,59 

1992 

Nurmijärvi 

21.

Timo Vuorimaa

3.59,62

1981

Turku

22.

Tomi Taatinen

3.59,87

1990

Kouvola

23.

Matti Fagerlund

3.59,8

1978

Tampere

     

 

3000 m

 

 

 

1.

Kari Hänninen

8.01,13

1984

 

2.

Pekka Tiihonen

8.07,0

1973

 

3.

Kari Suominen

8.10,04

1984

 

4.

Seppo Salminen

8.15,77

1991

 

5.

Risto Salminen

8.17,11

1982

 

6.

Raimo Kymäläinen

8.23,3

1982

 

7.

Onni Väisänen

8.23,8

1948

 

8.

Viljo Kirjavainen

8.25,8

1981

 

9.

Risto Tikka

8.27,32

1997

 

10.

Marko Virtanen

8.29,18

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000 m

 

 

 

1.

Kari Hänninen

13.57,13

1984

 Valkeakoski

2.

Kari Suominen

13.58,94

1985

 Turku

3.

Pekka Tiihonen

13,58,8

1975

 Kuopio

4.

Viljo Karjavainen

14.21,6

1981

 Tampere

5.

Risto Salminen

14.33,9

1983

 Seinäjoki

6.

Seppo Salminen

14.37,2

1993

 Vantaa

7.

Raimo Kymäläinen

14.40,0

1982

 

8.

Anssi Tast

14.42,47

1992

 Janakkala

9.

Onni Väisänen

14.43,4

1948

 Helsinki

10.

Marko Virtanen

14.47,84

1997

 Hämeenlinna

11.

Jukka Hämäläinen

14.48,39

1992

Saarijärvi

12.

Jorma Nieminen

14.49,00

1990

Hämeenlinna

13.

 Timo Vuorimaa

14.50,8 

1976 

 Saarijärvi

14.

Matti Kallio

14.51,2

1978

Tampere

15.

Tauno Mäkinen

14.54,0

1946

Helsinki

16.

Lauri Kirjavainen

14.54,6

1980

Vantaa

     

 

10000 m

 

 

 

1.

Pekka Tiihonen

28.51,2

1973

 

2.

Kari Suominen

29.01,51

1987

 

3.

Risto Salminen

30.00,42

1983

 

4.

Viljo Kirjavainen

30.20,2

1980

 

5.

Jukka Hämäläinen

30.27,67

1992

 

6.

Tauno Mäkinen

31.23,2

1946

 

7.

Matti Kallio

31.27,0

1980

 

8.

Marko Virtanen

31.41,74

1997

 

9.

Ari Valavirta

31.54,11

1981

 

10.

Marko Mäkelä

31.59,88

1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puolimaraton

 

 

 

 

Kari Suominen

1.04.16

1986

 Den Haag

 

Kari Hänninen

1.07.14

1984

Vantaa 

 

Risto Salminen

1.07.36

1986

Hämeenlinna

 

Marko Mäkelä

1.08.22

1986

Hämeenlinna

 

Jukka Hämäläinen

1.08.45

1994

Humppila

 

Kari Virtanen

1.10.19

2007

 Forssa

 

Seppo Salminen

1.10.41

1997

Hämeenlinna

 

   

 

 

Maraton

 

 

 

1.

Pekka Tiihonen

2.16.27

1974

 

2.

Kari Suominen

2.17.32

1987

 

3.

Kari Hänninen

2.25.08

1984

 

4.

Ari Valaranta

2.26.38

1988

 

5.

Matti Kallio

2.27.14

1979

 

6.

Juha Kallio

2.27.22

1989

 

7.

Jorma Nieminen

2.28.14

1989

 

8.

Risto Salminen

2.29.54

1985

 

9.

Juhani Honka

2.32.44

1976

 

10.

Kari Virtanen

2.33.25

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110 m aidat

 

 

 

1.

Heikki Hämäläinen

15,39

1996

 Hämeenlinna

2.

Olavi Avenius

15,4

1952

 Pälkäne

3.

Pentti Pulkkinen

15,5

1967

 Valkeakoski

4.

Harri Heikkonen

15,70

1992

 

5.

Olof Nyberg

15,6

1951

 Hämeenlinna

6.

Hannu Vekka

15,7

1964

 

7.

Veikko Kekäläinen

16,0

1969

 

8.

Aarni Nyström

16,2

1912

 

8.

Markku Vuorela

16,2

1964

 

10.

Juhani Karttunen

16,7

1967

 

10.

Olli Karhi

16,7

1972

 Nokia

12.

Aarre Pekkarinen

16,8

1965

 

13.

Kari vainio

17,2

1967

 

14.

 Erkki Laine

17,4 

1967 

 

14.

Olavi Vuorinen

17,4

1975

Hämeenlinna

15.

Heikki Jouhki

17,6

1980

 

16.

Veli-Jukka Sopenperä

17,7

1970

 
     

 

200 m aidat

 

 

 

1.

Pekka Harjula

25,3

1958

 

2.

Pentti Pulkkinen

25,5

1966

 

3.

Olavi Avenius

25,8

1955

 

4.

Alpo Sandt

26,2

1958

 

5.

Kari Vainio

26,3

1967

 

5.

Olli Karhi

26,3

1972

 

7.

Jean Roos

26,6

1970

 

8.

Seppo Hallanvuo

26,9

1960

 

9.

Timo Sahi

27,0

1960

 

9.

Matti Jormalainen

27,0

1961

 

9.

Erkki Laine

27,0

1964

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m aidat

 

 

 

1.

Olli Karhi

56,0

1971

 Hämeenlinna

2.

Pentti Pulkkinen

56,2

1965

 Tartu

3.

Pekka Harjula

56,4

1958

 Seinäjoki

4.

Olavi Avenius

56,8

1954

 Kurikka

5.

Heikki Itkonen

57,5

1971

 Hämeenlinna

6.

Heikki Jouhki

58,0

1983

Ylöjärvi

7.

Pekka Kiviharju

58,1

1969

 Hämeenlinna

7.

Erkki Laine

58,1

1965

 

9.

Marko Virtanen

58.33

1992

Hämenlinna

10.

Tero Suominen

58,47

1993

 Urjala

11.

Timo Sahi

58,3

1964

 

12.

Hannu Vekka

58,8

1965

 

13.

Jean Roos

58,8

1970

 

14.

 Matti Majuri

59,3 

1959 

 

     

 

3000 m esteet

 

 

 

1.

Kari Hänninen

8.36,11

1984

 Kajaani

2.

Anssi Tast

8.57,54

1994

 Tuusula

3.

Marko Virtanen

9.05,85

1997

 Lappeenranta

4.

Risto Tikka

9.07,23

1997

 Kuortane

5.

Risto Salminen

9.08,28

1984

 Turku

6.

Matti Jaakonsaari

9.08,6

1965

 

7.

Kari Suominen

9.11,97

1983

 Hämeenlinna

8.

Seppo Salminen

9.15,32

1987

 Keuruu

9.

Onni Väisänen

9.24,2

1950

 Kuusankoski

10.

Timo Vuorimaa

9.34,84

1981

 Tampere

     

 

Pituus

 

 

 

1.

Hannu Hämäläinen

716

2004

 Espoo

2.

Jorma Hyppönen

710

196

Hämeenlinna

3.

Juhani Karttunen

698

1970

Hämeenlinna

4.

Timo Korpi-Kokkko

697

1975

 

5.

Pentti Pulkkinen

686

1965

 

6.

Heikki Itkonen

682

1967

 

6.

Veli-Jukka Sopenperä

682

1974

 

8.

Rafael Eklund                          

678

1945

 

9.

Väinö Eskola

674,5

1923

 

10.

Pekka Harjula

674

1961

 

11.

Timo Sahi 

673 

1964 

 

12.

Heikki Koskela

670

1970

 

13.

Mikael Reuna

667

2011

Hämeenlinna

14.

Simo-Pekka sopenperä

664

1974

 

15.

Seppo Elfving

662

1959

 

16.

Harri Heikkonen

659

1992

Turku

16.

Heikki Hämäläinen

659

1993

Toijala

17.

Olli Karhi

658

1968

 

18.

V.Manner

657

1923

 

18.

Erkki Laine

657

1964

 

18.

Heikki Koskela

657

1970

 

22.

Pekka Kiviharju

656

1965

Hämeenlinna

23.

Tapio Tuohino

651

1979

 
     

 

3-loikka

 

 

 

1.

Pekka Saari

14.69     

1968

Hämeenlinna

2.

Veli-Jukka Sopenperä

14.44

1974

 Tampere

3.

Jukka Rangell

14.09

1912

 Turku KK 1.

4.

Juhani Karttunen

13.98

1967

 

5.

Jaakko Hämäläinen

13.94

2011

Uusikaupunki  

6.

Harri Heikkonen

13.79

1992

 Hämeenlinna

7.

Kaarle Kurki-Suonio

13.72

1952

 

8.

Hannu Eriksson

13.56

1969

 

9.

Tuomo Virtanen

13.54

1976

Tampere

9.

Vilho Lemola

13.49

1948

 

10.

Hannu Vekka

13.49

1965

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

Korkeus

 

 

 

1.

Hannu Turkki

196

1965

 

2.

Ville Koskela

194

2011

Jyväskylä

3.

Harri Heikkonen

192

1992

 Turku

3.

Jere Suojanen

192

2004

 Rauma

3.

Tuomo Rämö

192

2015

Kalajoki

5.

Pekka Haukka

190

2009

Urjala

6.

Juhani Tamminen

186

2006

 Tampere

7.

Pekka Harjula

183

1960

 

7.

Arto Turkki

183

1970

 

9.

Hannu Vekka

182

1964

 

9.

Hannu Eriksson

182

1969

 

11.

Mikko Myllö

180

1967

 

11.

 Seppo Pekkarinen

180 

1966 

 

11

Hannu Hämäläinen

180

2002

 

11.

Joonas Koponen

180

2017

 
     

 

Seiväs

 

 

 

1.

Esa Kärkäs

520

1988

 Lohja

2.

Helge Haapakoski

485

1981

 Lempäälä

3.

Harri Heikkonen

460

1992

 Turku

3.

Jari Vainio

460

1982

 Valkeakoski

5.

Jukka Vainio

440

1982

 

6.

Aarre Pekkarinen

432

1967

 Hämeenlinna

7.

Heikki Koskela

400

1968

 Hämeenlinna

7.

Ville Vepsä

400

2004

 Lahti

9.

Osmo Uotila

395

1945

 

10.

Heikki Viding

392

1955

 

Yrjö Helander

Olympiaedustaja Pariisi 1924

362  SE

1919

Tampere

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuula

 

 

 

1.

Heikki Vanhanen

18,59

1982

 Hämeenlinna

2.

Jorma Rinne

16,90

1973

 Hämeenlinna

3.

Ari Huumonen

16,80

1979

 Hämeenlinna

4.

Matti Kerälä

16,01

1962

 Tampere

5.

Johannes Kerälä

15,94

1997

 Nokia

6.

August Takala

14,12

1924

 Forssa

7.

Antero Koskinen

13,88

1983

 Hauho

8.

Jari Salin

13,78

2013

Kajaani

9.

Ossi Ottela

13,63

1967

 

10.

Osmo Kuitunen

13,49

1969

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

Kiekko

 

 

 

1.

Ari Huumonen

65,44

1983

Helsinki  MM 4.

2.

Jorma Rinne

Olympiaedustaja München 1972

63,50

1973

 Hämeelinna

3.

Johannes Kerälä

58,24

1993

 Ikaalinen

4.

Raimo Järvinen

57,36

1970

 Hämeenlinna

5.

Osmo Kuitunen

45,68

1969

 Hämeenlinna

6.

Pertti Hämäläinen

44,84

1984

 Forssa

7.

Harri Vähävihu

44,76

1993

 

8.

Olli Herranen

44,25

1938

 Hämeenlinna

9.

Olavi Hovila

44,08

1969

 Tampere

10.

Reijo Malo

43,65

1956

 

11.

August Takala

40,44

1923

Kuopio

12.

Rauni Syvänen

40,09

1964

 

13.

Jouni Malvivaara 

40,08

1970

 

     

 

Keihäs

 

 

 

1.

Hannu Tuomi

86,14

1981

 

2.

Jukka Vuorio

76,70

1981

 

3.

Harri Partanen

73,40

1973

 

4.

Tero Eliander

71,18

1999

 Kangasala

5.

Aimo Mattila

63,62

1975

 

6.

Lauri Kesäjärvi

60,45

1913

 

7.

Pekka Järvi

59,54

1981

 

8.

Harri Heikkonen

58,20

1997

 

9.

Petri Satto

57,70

2013

Forssa

10.

Risto Vilhunen

57,48

1965

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Moukari

 

 

 

2.

Harri Vähävihu

68,34

1995

 Kotka

1.

Hannu Polvi

68,08

1974

 Hämeenlinna

3.

Juhani Sarvi

56,49

1963

 Hämeenlinna

4.

Johannes Kerälä

51,66

1996

 Tampere

5.

Ossi Ottela

44,80

1969

 

6.

Martti Selenius

44,48

1970

 

7.

Taru Laitinen

42,52

1967

 

8.

Markku Niemi

41,70

1970

 

9.

Petri Satto (1969)

40,83

2017

 

10.

Juho Laiho

40,42

1915

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-ottelu

 

 

 

1.

Harri Heikkonen

6791

1992

 

2.

V. Manner

6261

1925

 

3.

P. Tarkka

6242

1930

 

4.

V. Kaurela

6129

1932

 

5.

Pekka Kiviharju

5615

1969

 

6.

Olavi Avenius

5614

1954

 

7.

Mikko Moisio

5605

1970

 

8.

Aarre Pekkarinen

5538

1966

 

9.

Pentti Pulkkinen

5517

1964

Tampere

10.

Matti Jormalainen

5514

1961

 

11.

Hannu Vekka

5476

1965

 

12.

Heikki Itkonen

5445

1971

 

13.

Jaakko Hämäläinen

5358

2011

Ii

14.

Veli-Jukka Sopenperä

5350

1971

 

15.

Johannes Kerälä

5297

1992