KLL:n kisaennätykset

Koululiikuntaliiton yleisurheiluennätykset 
17.9.2017 (kisaennätykset) 
Sarja/ LajiTulosTekijäKoulu/kaupunki/piiriPaikka
     
Pojat A-sarja    
100 m10,76Tuomo SaloMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiTurku 2001
400 m48.18Visa HongistoValkealan lukioJyväskylä 2005
800 m1.53,08Mikko SimosMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiAlavus 1995
3000m8.46,13Marko TuokkoAurajoen lukio, Turku Sulkavan lukioVammala 2006
8.26,0Ari PaunonenJoensuu 1976
5000 m14.17,97Samuli VasalaLohjan lukioOrimattila 1994
2000 m ej.5.55,02Mikael TalasjokiMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiVarkaus 1996
110 m aj.13,84Antti HaapakoskiKalajoen lukioIisalmi 1989
Korkeus215Oskari FrösenKuortaneen lukioOrimattila 1994
Seiväs529Kimmo PallonenKorkalovaaran lukio, RovaniemiNivala 1978
Pituus768 / (+5,0)Mikko KivinenKuortaneen urheilulukioVammala 2006
Kolmiloikka15,76Olli PousiKuusaan lukioKouvola 1979
Kuula18,47Mikko RönkköKastellin lukio, OuluJärvenpää 1997
Kiekko59,94Johannes KeräläHämeenlinnan yhteiskouluLappajärvi 1990
Moukari71,28Roope AuvinenMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiAlaveteli 2017
Keihäs80,57Teemu WirkkalaKuortaneen lukioEspoo 2003
5000 m kävely21.52,07Jani LehtinenMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiPihtipudas 1991
4x100 m41,96Kuortaneen urheilulukioKuortaneen urheilulukio, KuortaneHyvinkää 2011
     
Tytöt A-sarja    
100 m11,70Johanna ManninenKuortaneen lukioKuusankoski 1998
400 m54,85Tarja LeveelahtiValkeakosken lukioSalo 1988
800 m2.07,80Mari JärvenpääKuortaneen lukioKalajoki 2000
3000 m9.32,53Riina TolonenMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiKalajoki 2000
100 m aj.13,49Manuela BoscoVoionmaan lukio, JyväskyläKuusankoski 1998
Korkeus190Katja KilpiVirtain lukioLappajärvi 1990
Seiväs380Maria KytöläSveitsin lukio, HyvinkääKerava 2016
Pituus634Heli KoivulaKuortaneen lukioOrimattila 1994
Kolmiloikka13,04Elina SorsaLauritsalan lukioHyvinkää 2004
Kuula13,85Katja KantanenMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiLohja 2010
Moukari59,17Johanna WitkaKosken lukio, Koski TlKerava 2016
Kiekko49,92Niina KeloMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiJärvenpää 1997
Keihäs53,29Oona SormunenTietäväisen koulu, TohmajärviVammala 2006
3000 m kävely13.52,20Mira SaastamoinenMäkelänrinteen lukio, HelsinkiSalo 1988
4 x 100 m47,62Voionmaan lukioJyväskyläVarkaus 1996
     
Tytöt B-sarja    
100 m11,86Johanna ManninenNurmon yläasteAlavus 1995
300 m38,63Ella RäsänenPikkolan koulu, KangasalaKuortane 2009
800 m2.12,87Riina TolonenVantaaKuusankoski 1998
2000 m6.15,83Anni PenttiläVeikkolan koulu, KirkkonummiKerava 2016
80 m aj.11,24Iiris PeterzensJärvenperän koulu, EspooEspoo 2013
Korkeus176Jessica KähäräKalevankankaan koulu, MikkeliKerava 2016
Pituus623Marjo KäyräPateniemen koulu, OuluAlavus 1995
Kuula15,58Marika TuliniemiVarsinais-SuomiPaltamo 1989
Moukari62,04Julia KivinenKaustisen keskuskouluKerava 2016
Keihäs60,24Carita HinkkaPohjolanrinteen ya, RiihimäkiVammala 2006
3000 m kävely13.56,07Taika NummiEspooHyvinkää 2011
4 x 100m50,29Espoon joukkueEspooKerava 2016
Pojat B-sarja    
100 m11,12  (+5,2)Riku AvikainenNaukion yläaste KuusankoskiKalajoki 2000
11,00Petri KeskitaloRaahePaimio 1982
300 m35,30Isac WedenbergLyceiparkens Skola, PorvooKerava 2016
800 m1.59,68Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun yläasteKauhava 2002
2000 m5.49,28Arto AaltoSuopellon koulu NaantaliLaukaa 1999
100 m aj.12,97Markus VilenHelsinkiKuusankoski  1998
Korkeus202Tero NiemiKanta-HämeKuortane 1990
Korkeus202Arttu MattilaÄänekoskiHeinola 2015
Pituus711Petri KeskitaloRaahePaimio 1982
Kuula20,01Teijo KööpikkäLaihian yläasteAlavus 1995
Moukari73,10Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun yhtenäiskouluLohja 2010
Keihäs74,96Tero AngeriaLänsi-PohjaPaltamo 1989
3000 m kävely13.16,98Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven yläasteLaukaa 1999
  
4x100m44,40Pojat Helsinki, Töölön yhteiskouluKerava 2016
4x100 m48,592 tyttöä + 2 poikaaOuluLohja 2010