Tulokset 2019

Tarmon Nuorisokisat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
08.07.2019

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Leo Mikkola                      HämeenlTa                 7,26             
2)   Atte Hukkanen                    VehmU                     7,27             
3)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     7,37             
4)   Juho Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 8,05             


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Bianca Mikkola                   HämeenlTa                 7,20             
2)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 7,36             
3)   Viola Mäkinen                    HämeenlTa                 7,42             
4)   Iris Mäkinen                     HämeenlTa                 8,26             


P9 600m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Leo Mikkola                      HämeenlTa                 2.15,82          
2)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     2.17,16          
3)   Juho Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 2.23,12          


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 2.26,77          


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Hukkanen                    VehmU                     100              
     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

2)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     95               
     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      xo     o      o      xxx   

3)   Juho Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 95               
     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 9,53             
2)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     9,81             
3)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 10,09            
4)   Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 10,11            
     Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   DNS              


T11 60m
1)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 9,33             
2)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     9,67             
3)   Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 9,72             
4)   Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 9,75             
5)   Siiri Niskanen                   HämeenlTa                 9,78             
6)   Maija Mäntylä                    KangKi                    9,91             
7)   Anniina Kapanen                  HämeenlTa                 10,27            
8)   Alma Peltotalo                   HämeenlTa                 10,71            
9)   Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 11,25            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Siiri Niskanen                   HämeenlTa                 9,78             
2)   Maija Mäntylä                    KangKi                    9,91             
3)   Alma Peltotalo                   HämeenlTa                 10,71            
4)   Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 11,25            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 9,33             
2)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     9,67             
3)   Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 9,72             
4)   Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 9,75             
5)   Anniina Kapanen                  HämeenlTa                 10,27            


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 3,63             
     3,51   3,59   3,63   3,47  
                                

2)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 3,63             
     3,50   3,40   3,51   3,63  
                                

3)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     3,52             
     3,52   3,39   x      3,41  
                                

4)   Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 3,48             
     3,23   x      3,32   3,48  
                                

     Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   DNS              


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 4,04             
     4,04   3,99   3,40   3,56  
                                

2)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     4,04             
     3,73   3,89   4,04   3,83  
                                

3)   Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 3,65             
     3,59   3,41   3,65   3,52  
                                

4)   Maija Mäntylä                    KangKi                    3,47             
     3,47   3,43   3,31   3,37  
                                

5)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 3,34             
     3,34   3,34   3,26   3,11  
                                

6)   Siiri Niskanen                   HämeenlTa                 3,21             
     3,08   3,04   3,21   2,99  
                                

7)   Anniina Kapanen                  HämeenlTa                 3,11             
     2,97   3,11   2,95   x     
                                

8)   Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 2,97             
     2,69   x      2,82   2,97  
                                

9)   Alma Peltotalo                   HämeenlTa                 2,81             
     2,81   2,79   x      2,81  
                                



P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 27,47            
     27,00  27,47  24,01  x      23,18  23,00 

2)   Juho Hukkanen                    VehmU                     24,82            
     24,11  22,71  24,82  24,64  23,79  24,67 

3)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 21,88            
     20,68  20,93  21,88  21,40  19,72  21,01 

4)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     21,68            
     x      x      16,81  x      20,33  21,68 

5)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     19,59            
     19,59  18,65  14,05  17,54  19,23  19,54 



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     24,29            
     18,04  21,08  23,05  20,04  23,10  24,29 

2)   Venla Mennala                    HämeenlTa                 21,18            
     20,83  20,36  18,57  19,08  21,18  x     

3)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 18,00            
     13,13  18,00  17,28  15,25  13,61  11,94 

4)   Alma Peltotalo                   HämeenlTa                 13,39            
     12,52  13,10  11,47  11,48  9,91   13,39 

5)   Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 10,85            
     x      x      x      7,04   10,85  8,02  

     Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 DNS              


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Otso Luodeslampi                 LempKiYU                  8,38             
2)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 8,64             
3)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,68             
4)   Arda Aydin                       HämeenlTa                 8,74             
5)   Elias Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 9,07             
6)   Markus Hakala                    EspTa                     9,19             
7)   Ilmari Sarasmaa                  EspTa                     9,31             
8)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 9,68             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 8,68             
2)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,81             
3)   Liisa Marttila                   HämeenlTa                 9,25             


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 164              
     150    158    164    168   
     xo     o      o      xxx   

2)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 125              
     120    125    130   
     o      xo     xxx   



P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 4,69 +0,2         
     4,09   4,69   3,22   4,33   4,40   2,81  
     +1,0   +0,2   +2,1   +0,8   +0,2   -0,7  

2)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 4,65 +2,6  4,50 +1,1
     4,35   4,50   4,65   4,47   4,50   4,52  
     +2,4   +1,1   +2,6   +0,9   -0,8   +2,3  

3)   Elias Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 4,24 +0,4         
     3,09   3,96   3,84   3,94   3,99   4,24  
     +0,5   +2,0   +0,2   -0,2   -0,3   +0,4  

4)   Ilmari Sarasmaa                  EspTa                     4,15 +1,4         
     3,33   4,15   3,61   3,66   3,53   3,64  
     +1,4   +1,4   +0,4   +1,4   +2,5   +0,3  

5)   Markus Hakala                    EspTa                     4,08 +0,3         
     3,59   3,93   4,02   4,08   3,83   4,06  
     -0,2   +4,0   +0,5   +0,3   +0,4   +1,5  

6)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 4,07 +2,6  3,92 +1,2
     4,07   3,92   3,91   3,61   x      3,71  
     +2,6   +1,2   +0,8   +1,1   +2,2   +0,2  



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arda Aydin                       HämeenlTa                 10,42            
     8,44   10,42  8,72   9,20   9,15   9,55  

2)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 9,63             
     8,94   9,37   9,34   8,85   9,48   9,63  

3)   Otso Luodeslampi                 LempKiYU                  9,14             
     8,67   8,51   8,81   8,51   8,90   9,14  

4)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 9,14             
     7,97   8,78   8,83   9,14   8,65   8,81  

5)   Elias Hietanen                   RiihimKi                  8,61             
     8,56   7,86   x      x      8,26   8,61  

6)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 7,85             
     7,33   7,85   7,70   7,80   7,64   7,83  

7)   Elias Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 6,84             
     6,31   6,73   6,71   6,75   x      6,84  



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 11,71            
     10,46  11,71  11,24  11,17  10,77  11,50 

2)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 9,06             
     7,77   8,52   8,28   9,03   9,06   9,04  



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Johannes Hakala                  EspTa                     11,87            
2)   Eetu Rantala                     LänsiUU                   12,17            
     Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                    DNS              


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Erika Välkkynen                  HämeenlTa                 12,90            
2)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 13,21            
3)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     13,65            
4)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 14,09            
5)   Cecilia Ryan                     HämeenlTa                 14,09            


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Topias Timonen                   KangU                     2.51,57          


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Ida-Sofia Simola                 HämeenlTa                 2.30,24          
2)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  2.35,96          


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 13,24            
2)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 14,25            
3)   Julia Pitkänen                   JanJa                     16,05            
     Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 DNF              


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johannes Hakala                  EspTa                     5,76 -0,6         
     5,54   x      5,63   5,67   x      5,76  
     +1,5   +1,3   +1,7   +1,7   -0,3   -0,6  

     Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                    DNS              


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Virta                      ForssSa                   10,09            
     x      10,07  10,09  x      x      9,56  



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 35,96            
     x      x      35,41  34,50  35,96  33,56 

2)   Julia Pitkänen                   JanJa                     24,82            
     x      24,05  x      24,82  x      24,60 



M17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Eino Vuori                       HämeenlTa                 22,64            
     Daniel Saaristo                  IkaalU                    DNS              


N17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Erika Välkkynen                  HämeenlTa                 26,90            
2)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 28,06            
3)   Henna Jalovaara                  RiihimKi                  28,33            
4)   Aino Koskimäki                   KerU                      29,36            
5)   Siiri Metsälä                    EsboIF                    30,51            


N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 5,15 +1,0         
     x      4,96   x      5,15   x      4,73  
     +3,0   +3,0   +0,4   +1,0   +2,2   -1,4  

2)   Henna Jalovaara                  RiihimKi                  4,95 +3,4  4,71 +1,0
     4,71   4,95   4,69   x      x      x     
     +1,0   +3,4   -0,8   +1,0   +1,0   +0,7  

3)   Aino Koskimäki                   KerU                      4,93 +2,5  4,86 -0,8
     4,64   4,83   4,77   4,93   4,86   4,80  
     +1,2   +1,0   +0,5   +2,5   -0,8   +0,0  

4)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  4,80 -0,2         
     4,65   4,73   4,80   4,64   4,54   4,63  
     -1,8   +0,6   -0,2   +1,3   +1,6   +1,5  

5)   Venla Laine                      LahdA                     4,67 +2,0         
     x      x      4,53   x      4,67   x     
     +1,4   +2,2   +0,7   +0,3   +2,0   +3,1  

6)   Siiri Metsälä                    EsboIF                    4,55 +1,6         
     3,98   4,25   x      4,21   4,55   4,54  
     +0,5   -1,8   +0,1   -0,9   +1,6   +1,0  

7)   Venla Lindroos                   KerU                      4,37 +1,7         
     3,41   4,37   4,24   4,12   4,16   x     
     -0,2   +1,7   +0,3   +0,6   -0,3   +0,3  

8)   Maryana Ishanova                 HämeenlTa                 4,11 -0,2         
     x      x      4,11   x      -      -     
     -1,4   +1,9   -0,2   -0,2