Tulokset 2018

Tarmon nuorisokansalliset 9.6.2018

PDF-tiedostonuorisokisat09062018.pdf (37 kB)
Tarmon nuorisokansalliset 9.6.2018
Tarmon Nuorisokisat

Tarmon Nuorisokisat

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

09.06.2018

P9 40m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1

1)     Riku Laine                       HämeenlTa                 7,59           

 

2)     Aapo Jaatinen                    UrjU                      8,35           

 

T9 40m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,7

1)     Minja Penttilä                   LempKiYU                  7,17           

 

2)     Reea Hiitelä                     NokU                      7,22           

 

P9 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riku Laine                       HämeenlTa                 2.16,46        

 

T9 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)     Reea Hiitelä                     NokU                      2.17,22        

 

2)     Kaisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  2.17,96        

 

T9 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)               Minja Penttilä                   LempKiYU                  105             

90     95     100    105         o      o      xxo    xo    

2)               Kaisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  100             

90     95     100    105         o      o      xo     xxx   

P11 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5

1)   Reko Laine                       HämeenlTa                 9,14            


2)   Aarne Hannikainen                HKV                       10,02          

 

3)     Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   10,44          

 

4)     Niklas Pitkänen                  JanJa                     11,71

 

T11 60m

1)     Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     8,77           

 

2)     Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    8,82           

 

3)     Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 8,89           

 

4)     Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 9,12           

 

5)     Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   9,32           

 

6)     Vivian Satama                                              9,44           

 

7)     Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 9,67           

 

8)     Silja Kariniemi                  HämeenlTa                 10,27          

 

9)     Iiris Ojala                      NokU                      10,70          

 

10)    Olivia Ahlfors                   NokU                      11,37           

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1

1)     Vivian Satama                                              9,44           

 

2)     Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 9,67           

 

3)     Silja Kariniemi                  HämeenlTa                 10,27          

 

4)     Iiris Ojala                      NokU                      10,70          

 

5)     Olivia Ahlfors                   NokU                      11,37           

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,0

1)     Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     8,77            

 

2)     Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    8,82           

 

3)     Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 8,89           

 

4)     Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 9,12           

 

5)     Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   9,32
           
P11 PituusLoppukilpailu

1)     Reko Laine                       HämeenlTa                 4,05           

 

     x      3,78   4,05   x      3,77   3,83                                                  

2)     Aarne Hannikainen                HKV                       3,54            

     3,35   3,47   3,47   3,31   3,35   3,54  

                                              

3)     Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   3,46            

     3,41   3,44   2,39   3,15   3,33   3,46  

                                              

4)     Niklas Pitkänen                  JanJa                     2,99            

     2,87   2,65   2,92   2,91   2,91   2,99 
                                               

T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)               Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 4,31            

     4,25   4,31   4,27   x      4,16   x     

                                              

2)               Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 4,29            

     4,20   4,21   4,29   4,21   4,15   4,19  

                                              

3)               Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     4,12            

     4,00   3,93   3,88   4,12   3,80   3,95  

                                              

4)               Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   4,07            

     3,98   3,90   4,07   4,01   3,95   4,04  

                                              

5)               Silja Kariniemi                  HämeenlTa                 3,39            

     3,30   3,07   3,39   3,09   3,23   3,06  

                                              

6)               Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 3,34            

     3,21   3,34   x      -      x      3,31  

                                              

7)               Iiris Ojala                      NokU                      3,09            

     3,09   2,86   2,83   x      2,80   -     

                                               

8)               Olivia Ahlfors                   NokU                      2,95            

     2,92   2,74   2,83   2,79   2,95   2,95  

                                              

P11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)               Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   17,91           

     14,95  17,91  15,09  x      15,26  x     

2)               Niklas Pitkänen                  JanJa                     12,24           

     12,11  11,39  10,97  11,77  x      12,24 

T11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)     Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    26,47           

     24,06  22,91  x      26,47  x      24,88 

2)     Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 22,78           

     19,66  22,78  20,26  21,81  21,33  x     

3)     Vanessa Salminen                 ForssSa                   19,69           

     18,39  18,52  19,53  19,39  18,14  19,69 

4)     Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 18,45           

     12,64  13,80  13,78  18,44  16,74  18,45 

5)     Vivian Satama                                              16,77          

 

     x      13,82  14,08  15,12  x      16,77 

6)     Olivia Ahlfors                   NokU                      8,14            

     6,18   6,63   8,14   6,41   7,36   5,96  

7)     Iiris Ojala                      NokU                      7,10            

     7,10   5,92   6,49   6,78   7,02   5,60  

P13 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1

1)     Santtu Kalliomäki                VammsVoi                  8,51           

 

2)     Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 8,99           

 

3)     Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 9,01           

 

4)     Tuomas Teimonen                  NurmijYU                  9,52           

 

T13 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8

1)     Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 8,54           

 

2)     Nea Nummenpää                    JanJa                     9,08           

 

3)     Alisa Lammi                      NokU                      9,19           

 

4)     Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 9,20           

 

5)     Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 9,25           

 

6)     Julia Pitkänen                   JanJa                     9,61           

 

7)     Kiira Ojala                      NokU                      10,04          

 

8)     Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      10,13          

 

T13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)               Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 153             

     135    140    145    150    153    156        
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

2)               Julia Pitkänen                   JanJa                     135                  
    125    130    135    140        
     o      o      o      xxx   

3)               Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 135             

     125    130    135    140        
     o      o      xxo    xxx   

3)   Helmi Haavisto                   NokU                      135             

     125    130    135    140        
     o      o      xxo    xxx   

5)               Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 125             

     115    120    125    130        
     o      o      xo     xxx   

6)               Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      115             

     90     95     100    105    110    115    120        
      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

7)               Kiira Ojala                      NokU                      110             

     85     90     95     100    105    110    115        
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

P13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)               Santtu Kalliomäki                VammsVoi                  4,83 +0,7        

     4,73   4,83   x      x      x      x     

     +1,0   +0,7                              

2)               Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 4,75 +1,3        

     4,16   4,45   4,26   4,28   4,49   4,75  

     +0,6   +1,6   +1,4   -1,2   +0,6   +1,3  

3)               Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 4,53 +0,7        

     4,21   4,53   4,35   4,26   4,40   4,39  

     +1,5   +0,7   -0,2   -0,6   -0,7   +1,4  

P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)     Aatu Kangasniemi                 PorvU                     14,44               
13,86  13,18  13,97  x      14,44  13,82 

2)     Jonne Niemelä                    IkaalU                    10,14           

     9,79   x      9,52   10,02  10,14  x     

3)     Niilo Virta                      ForssSa                   10,00          

 

     x      9,44   10,00  x      x      x     

4)     Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 7,97            

     7,97   x      x      7,90   x      7,51  

5)     Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 7,44            

     6,81   7,44   7,14   6,79   x      x     

T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)               Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 10,41           

     10,29  x      9,98   9,85   x      10,41 

2)               Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 9,94            

     9,32   9,76   x      9,23   9,94   9,61  

3)               Nea Nummenpää                    JanJa                     8,59            

     8,09   8,17   8,21   8,16   8,59   8,45  

4)               Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,38            

     7,85   7,87   8,04   8,38   7,71   7,59  

5)               Julia Pitkänen                   JanJa                     8,26            

     7,19   7,43   7,68   7,18   8,26   7,79  

6)               Alisa Lammi                      NokU                      8,14            

     8,02   x      7,45   8,01   7,74   8,14  

7)               Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      7,76            

     6,58   x      7,00   7,69   7,22   7,76  

8)               Kiira Ojala                      NokU                      7,24                
     7,24   5,95   6,79   6,53   6,24   6,85  

P15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7

1)     Manu Mäenpää                     LempKiYU                  12,27          

 

2)     Arvi Väre                        HämeenlTa                 12,85          

 

3)     Matias Lammi                     NokU                      13,68          

 

4)     Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      14,54          

 

5)     Valtteri Kalanti                 HämeenlTa                 15,23          

 

T15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2

1)     Erika Välkkynen                  HämeenlTa                 13,12          

 

2)     Moona Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 13,45          

 

3)     Heini Mäenpää                    TampPy                    13,99          

 

4)     Julia Tienhaara                  HämeenlTa                 14,00          

 

5)     Elma Hannikainen                 HKV                       14,35          

 

P15 800m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3

1)     Valtteri Kalanti                 HämeenlTa                 2.30,04        

 

2)     Matias Lammi                     NokU                      2.46,21        

 

T15 800m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4

1)     Elma Hannikainen                 HKV                       2.25,49        

 

2)     Ida-Sofia Simola                 HämeenlTa                 2.28,95        

 

3)     Petriina Niininen                NokU                      2.31,93        

 

4)     Vilma Patrikainen                NokU                      2.32,59        

 

5)     Marianne Salmi                   MäntsU                    2.40,43

6)   Ronja Haavisto                   NokU                      2.41,82     

    
 

7)     Riia Hiitelä                     NokU                      2.50,96        

 

8)     Jenni Korvenpää                  KU-58                     2.51,33        

 

9)     Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 2.55,57        

 

P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)               Arvi Väre                        HämeenlTa                 5,31 +1,3        

     4,94   5,16   5,31   5,03   5,17   5,05  

     +0,8   +0,9   +1,3   -0,7   +1,6   +0,8  

2)               Anselmi Jaatinen                 UrjU                      4,36 +1,9        

     4,09   4,20   4,36   3,97   x      -     

     +1,4   +1,0   +1,9   -0,9                

T15 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)     Moona Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 35,52           

     34,52  33,01  32,81  33,75  35,52  34,02 

2)     Petra Pikkarainen                RiihimKi                  35,13           

     29,47  31,04  x      x      35,13  33,69 

3)     Vilma Toivonen                   HämeenlTa                 30,65           

     28,15  30,65  30,45  x      x      x     

4)     Heini Mäenpää                    TampPy                    26,86          

 

     x      x      26,86  x      x      x