Tulokset 2016

Nuorisokansallinet                                              5.6.2016

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                              Hämeenlinna

 

TULOKSET

P 9 40 m

  1. Elias Kerälä                                 HämeenlTa            6,70

  2. Reko Laine                              2007 HämeenlTa            6,77

  3. Jaakko Veijola                          2007 HämeenlTa            7,42

  4. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu              7,42

  5. Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU                7,47

  6. Tuomas Salonen                          2007 HämeenlTa            7,78

 

P 9 Pituus

  1. Elias Kerälä                                 HämeenlTa            3,76               

          3,46  3,64  3,76                       

  2. Reko Laine                              2007 HämeenlTa            3,54               

          3,31  3,35  3,54                        

  3. Jaakko Veijola                          2007 HämeenlTa            3,02               

          3,02  2,97  2,86                      

  4. Tuomas Salonen                          2007 HämeenlTa            2,66               

          2,50  2,66  2,64

                     

P 9 Kuula

  1. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu              6,69

           6,21   6,08   6,69

  2. Joakim Tuomola                          2007 VehmU                5,54

           4,73   5,13   5,54

  3. Jaakko Veijola                          2007 HämeenlTa            5,35

           5,06   5,35   5,22

  4. Reko Laine                              2007 HämeenlTa            4,57

              X   4,33   4,57   4,57

 

P11 150 m   Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa           23,25

  2. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           23,78

  3. Niko Ylitalo                            2006 HämeenlTa           25,72

 

P11 600 m

  1. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa         2.16,81

  2. Elias Hietanen                          2006 RiihimKi          2.17,35

  3. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa         2.26,65

 

P11 Pituus

  1. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa   4,15 +1,4          

          4,07  4,10  4,15  4,11

          +3,5  +1,1  +1,4  +1,1

  2. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa   3,95 +2,4  3,76 +1,1

          2,16  3,69  3,76  3,95

          +1,4  +1,3  +1,1  +2,4

  3. Atte Kuusela                            2005 TammRy      3,77 +2,2          

          3,49  3,64  3,77  3,68

          +3,2  +2,9  +2,2  +2,4

  4. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau     3,61 +1,7          

          3,32  3,61  3,43  3,37

          +1,5  +1,7  +1,8  +3,0

  5. Elias Hietanen                          2006 RiihimKi    3,44 +1,4          

          3,34  3,26  3,38  3,44

          +1,4  +2,1  +2,8  +1,4

  6. Niko Ylitalo                            2006 HämeenlTa   3,30 +0,9          

          3,23  3,28  3,30  3,25

          +2,0  +2,6  +0,9  +2.1

 

P11 Kuula

  1. Aatu Kangasniemi                        2006 PorvU                9,11

              X      X   9,11      X

  2. Eeti Hänninen                           2006 HämeenlTa            6,54

           6,35   6,54      X   6,50

  3. Atte Kuusela                            2005 TammRy               6,44

           6,44   5,47   4,18   6,10

  4. Tuomas Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            5,94

           5,50   5,58   5,56   5,94

  5. Elias Hietanen                          2006 RiihimKi             5,74

           5,74   5,38   5,66   5,67

  6. Aleksi Ratilainen                       2005 ToijVau              4,99

           4,77   4,93   4,96   4,99

 

P13 150 m   Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU            20,52

  2. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa           21,07

  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             21,82

  4. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              22,36

  5. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU               23,39

  6. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa           25,92

 

P13 600 m

  1. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu           1.47,60

  2. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy            1.48,18

  3. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa         1.48,83

  4. Julius Aho                              2004 HKV               1.55,38

  5. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa         2.03,69

 

P13 Kolmiloikka

  1. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU     9,93 +2,5          

             X     X  9,93     X

                      +2,5     

  2. Arvi Väre                               2003 HämeenlTa    9,11 +1,3          

          8,70  9,11  8,23  8,91

          +1,4  +1,3  +2,0  +2,9

  3. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU        9,06 +2,7  8,62 +1,6

          8,62  8,03  8,71  9,06

          +1,6  +0,8  +3,7  +2,7

  4. Jesse Tuki                              2004 TammRy       8,84 +2,5  8,72 +1,6

          8,34  8,72  8,84     X

          +1,5  +1,6  +2,5     

  5. Jani Laakso                             2004 TammRy       8,74 +1,7          

          8,68  8,29  8,52  8,74

          +2,3  +2,3  +2,8  +1,7

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Karl Sorsa                              2005 VeikkVei                                 

       

       

 

P13 Keihäs

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             46,86

          46,86  39,33  35,51  40,51

  2. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             29,30

          29,30  26,33  24,69      X

  3. Valtteri Kalanti                        2004 HämeenlTa           27,65

          27,65  26,16  22,19  23,49

  4. Jesse Tuki                              2004 TammRy              19,03

              X  19,03      X  17,28

  5. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU               16,98

          16,98  13,56  16,59  16,65

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Miika Tuusjärvi                         2005 HIFK                29,87

          26,93  29,42  29,87  29,59

 

P15 100 m   Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa           12,84

  2. Joonas Koponen                          2001 HämeenlTa           12,97

  3. Joonatan Veijola                        2002 HämeenlTa           13,65

 

P15 300 m aj

  1. Juuso Junnila                           2001 JanJa               42,44

  2. Arttu Tuominen                          2001 TampU               43,07

 

P15 Korkeus

  1. Joonas Koponen                          2001 HämeenlTa             170

         155 160 165 170

           O   O   O  XO

  2. Ville Tuki                              2001 TammRy                170

         160 165 170 173

          XO XXO XXO XXX

  3. Joonatan Veijola                        2002 HämeenlTa             165

         155 160 165 170

           O XXO XXO XXX

 

P15 Kiekko

  1. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2002 HIFK                27,48

              X      X  23,76  27,48      X  27,31

 

M17 Kiekko

  1. Tuukka Röpelinen                        1999 HIFK                42,79

          42,79  40,42      X  40,32  40,61  41,82

  2. Aleksi Mutanen                          1999 HIFK                41,82

          36,63  41,82      X  40,56  38,55  40,32

 

M19 Kiekko

  1. Jussi Hämelahti                         1998 LängelmU            42,11

          40,14  39,31      X  42,11      X  41,23

 

T 9 40 m

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               6,72

  2. Inka Kuusela                            2007 TammRy               6,78

  3. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            6,82

  4. Camilla Uschanov                        2007 HämeenlTa            7,05

  5. Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa            7,06

  6. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              7,13

  7. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa            7,18

  8. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU                7,45

  9. Elina Vakkilainen                       2008 VantSa               7,59

 10. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                7,72

 

Erä 1               

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               6,72

  2. Jenni Väänänen                          2007 HämeenlTa            6,82

  3. Camilla Uschanov                        2007 HämeenlTa            7,05

  4. Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa            7,06

  5. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              7,13

  6. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                7,72

 

Erä 2               

  1. Inka Kuusela                            2007 TammRy               6,78

  2. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa            7,18

  3. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU                7,45

  4. Elina Vakkilainen                       2008 VantSa               7,59

 

T 9 Pituus

  1. Iida Kastarinen                         2007 TampPy               3,68               

          3,61  3,59  3,68                       

  2. Inka Kuusela                            2007 TammRy               3,53               

          3,49  3,53  3,51               

  3. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa            3,40               

          3,40  3,20  3,23             

  4. Maria Djusko                            2007 HämeenlTa            3,15               

          3,15  2,49  3,05                    

  5. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              3,13               

          3,03  3,13  3,03                

  6. Viivi Manninen                          2008 VehmU                3,10               

          3,10  3,07  2,84               

  7. Jenni Väänänen                               HämeenlTa            3,05                

          3,03  3,05     X                      

  8. Camilla Uschanov                        2007 HämeenlTa            2,99               

          2,99     X     X                  

  9. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                2,79               

             X  2,63  2,79                      

 10. Kiira Kilpinen                          2008 ForssSa              2,51               

          2,45  2,39  2,51

                         

 

T 9 Kuula

  1. Jenni Väänänen                               HämeenlTa            5,56

           4,82   5,56   5,31

  2. Erika Juselius                          2007 HämeenlTa            5,11

           5,11   4,82   4,81

  3. Camilla Uschanov                        2007 HämeenlTa            5,11

           4,33   5,11   4,77

  4. Laura Ratilainen                        2007 ToijVau              3,83

           3,47   3,83   3,27

  5. Emmiina Eho                             2007 TampU                3,74

           3,74   3,70   3,61

  6. Kiira Kilpinen                          2008 ForssSa              3,03

           2,80   3,03   2,97

 

T11 150 m

  1. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa           21,60

  2. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa              21,93

  3. Inkeri Kaseva                           2005 ForssSa             22,23

  4. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu             22,32

  5. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                 22,39

  6. Erika Pyykkö                            2006 ForssSa             22,49

  7. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa              22,73

  8. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA               22,83

  9. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               23,26

 10. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU              23,61

 11. Iida Salonen                            2005 HämeenlTa           23,65

 12. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa               23,75

 13. Vilma Kerälä                            2005 HämeenlTa           24,01

 14. Sonja Launo                             2006 HämeenlTa           24,26

 15. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa               24,39

 16. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa           24,53

 17. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           24,69

 18. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 TampPy              25,26

 19. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA               25,82

 20. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa              26,19

 21. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU            27,21

 

Erä 1   Tuuli: +4,2

  1. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa           21,60

  2. Inkeri Kaseva                           2005 ForssSa             22,23

  3. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                 22,39

  4. Erika Pyykkö                            2006 ForssSa             22,49

  5. Iida Salonen                            2005 HämeenlTa           23,65

  6. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa               23,75

  7. Sonja Launo                             2006 HämeenlTa           24,26

  8. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa               24,39

 

Erä 2   Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu             22,32

  2. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA               22,83

  3. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU              23,61

  4. Vilma Kerälä                            2005 HämeenlTa           24,01

  5. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa           24,53

  6. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa           24,69

  7. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA               25,82

  8. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU            27,21

 

Erä 3   Tuuli: +3,1

  1. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa              21,93

  2. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa              22,73

  3. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU               23,26

  4. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 TampPy              25,26

  5. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa              26,19

 

T11 600 m

  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU            1.53,87

  2. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA             1.58,92

  3. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa         1.59,64

  4. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             2.01,71

  5. Inkeri Kaseva                           2005 ForssSa           2.02,04

  6. Erika Pyykkö                            2006 ForssSa           2.03,81

  7. Iida Salonen                            2005 HämeenlTa         2.04,09

  8. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa            2.05,09

  9. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU             2.07,84

 10. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa         2.09,36

 11. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa            2.10,33

 12. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa             2.13,90

 13. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa            2.17,80

 14. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa         2.18,99

 15. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU          2.29,82

 

T11 Pituus

  1. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa            4,12               

          3,96  4,12  4,10  4,08                           

  2. Inkeri Kaseva                           2005 ForssSa              4,06               

          3,82  3,88  3,72  4,06                             

  3. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                3,89               

          3,85  3,87  3,89     X                                      

  4. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                  3,89               

          3,72  3,59  3,79  3,89                            

  5. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               3,86               

          3,86  3,79  3,84  3,83                       

  6. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               3,77               

          3,77  3,60  3,57     -                          

  7. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa               3,76               

          3,66  3,70  3,44  3,76                        

  8. Erika Pyykkö                            2006 ForssSa              3,68               

          3,47  3,42  3,55  3,68                           

  9. Vilma Kerälä                            2005 HämeenlTa            3,65               

          3,61  3,49  3,55  3,65                            

 10. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu              3,64               

          3,57  3,64  3,55  3,63                             

 11. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa            3,60               

          3,60  3,46  3,52  3,49                           

 12. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            3,51               

          3,39  3,30  3,42  3,51                             

 13. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                3,47               

          3,36  3,25  3,47  3,34                             

 14. Iida Salonen                            2005 HämeenlTa            3,44               

          3,22  3,18  3,18  3,44                            

 15. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa               3,37               

          3,09  3,37  2,63  2,96                             

 16. Sonja Launo                             2006 HämeenlTa            3,33               

          3,33  3,12     X  3,04                            

 17. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                3,31               

          3,22  3,30  3,29  3,31                           

 18. Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa                3,23               

          2,99  3,20  2,96  3,23                             

 19. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 TampPy               3,12               

          3,11  2,92  3,12  3,06                             

 20. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                3,09               

          2,99  2,71  3,08  3,09                            

 21. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU             2,93               

          2,79  2,88     X  2,93

                                

T11 Kuula

  1. Iiris Veijola                           2005 HämeenlTa            9,97

           9,48   9,42   9,72   9,97

  2. Aino Aalto                              2006 HämeenlTa            9,12

           8,64   8,46   8,58   9,12   9,12

  3. Inkeri Kaseva                           2005 ForssSa              8,54

           8,54   8,42   7,41   7,92

  4. Vilma Kerälä                            2005 HämeenlTa            7,64

           6,99   6,85   7,13   7,64

  5. Aino Ojaniemi                           2005 HämeenlTa            7,46

           6,80      X   7,46   6,84

  6. Iida Salonen                            2005 HämeenlTa            6,50

           6,15   6,50   6,36   5,51

  7. Erika Pyykkö                            2006 ForssSa              6,48

           5,81   6,48   5,99   6,07

  8. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                6,09

           5,95   6,04   6,09      X

  9. Aava Häyrynen                           2005 TampPy               5,80

           5,74   5,59   5,16   5,80

 10. Emilia Rättö                            2006 HämeenlTa            5,48

           5,39   5,02   5,28   5,48

 11. Sonja Launo                             2006 HämeenlTa            5,41

           4,20   5,41   4,82   5,26

 12. Veera Rantala                           2006 LempKiYU             5,38

           5,38      X   5,18   5,06

 13. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                5,02

           4,74   4,78   5,02   4,35

 

T13 150 m

  1. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy              20,04

  2. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi            21,24

  3. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy              21,32

  4. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              21,50

  5. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV              21,57

  6. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU               21,79

  7. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa           21,80

  8. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi            22,13

  9. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              22,13

 10. Hille Kankaanpää                        2004 KeskiUYU            22,44

 11. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 ForssSa             22,47

 12. Anniina Ahvenharju                      2004 HämeenlTa           22,64

 13. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa               23,19

 14. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa           23,32

 15. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               23,93

 16. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            24,28

 17. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               26,61

 

Erä 1   Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV              21,57

  2. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa           21,80

  3. Hille Kankaanpää                        2004 KeskiUYU            22,44

  4. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 ForssSa             22,47

  5. Anniina Ahvenharju                      2004 HämeenlTa           22,64

  6. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa               23,19

  7. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa           23,32

 

Erä 2   Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy              20,04

  2. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              21,50

  3. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi            22,13

  4. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              22,13

  5. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               23,93

  6. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            24,28

  7. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               26,61

 

Erä 3   Tuuli: +3,5

  1. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi            21,24

  2. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy              21,32

  3. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU               21,79

 

T13 600 m

  1. Nora Kytäjä                             2004 ForssSa           1.50,62

  2. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi          1.51,78

  3. Saana Kuusinen                          2003 JanJa             1.54,32

  4. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA             1.55,43

  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy            2.02,97

 

T13 Kolmiloikka

  1. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU       9,76 +1,1          

          9,56  9,66  9,76  9,47

          +1,5  +3,5  +1,1  +1,9

  2. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy      9,51 +2,2  9,31 +1,3

          9,07  9,19  9,51  9,31

          +2,7  +3,2  +2,2  +1,3

  3. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa   9,40 +1,7          

          9,18  9,38  9,08  9,40

          +1,6  +1,3  +0,8  +1,7

  4. Anniina Ahvenharju                      2004 HämeenlTa   9,35 +2,5  9,05 +0,9

          9,05  9,35  9,13  9,14

          +0,9  +2,5  +2,7  +2,9

  5. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA       9,30 +2,1  9,00 +1,3

          9,00  9,04  9,05  9,30

          +1,3  +2,4  +3,0  +2,1

  6. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 ForssSa     9,08 +1,8          

          8,58  8,66  9,08  8,70

          +1,7  +2,2  +1,8  +1,7

  7. Vilma Teppo                             2003 HämeenlTa   8,63 +2,4  8,07 +1,2

             X  8,07  8,63  8,53

          +1,8  +1,2  +2,4  +2,2

  8. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa   8,46 +1,0          

             X  8,25  8,46  8,19     

                +3,4  +1,0  +0,9     

  9. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa       7,77 +2,3  7,76 +1,8

          7,76  7,65  7,77     X

          +1,8  +2,1  +2,3     

 10. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU       7,58 +1,4          

          7,58  7,52  7,49  7,24

          +1,4  +2,4  +1,6  +2,3

 11. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU       7,57 +1,4          

          7,32  7,45  7,57  7,40

          +2,9  +3,2  +1,4  +1,3

     Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo       NM               

       

T13 Keihäs

  1. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi            35,43

          32,02  33,42      X  35,43

  2. Oona Viljanen                           2003 OrivPo              31,11

          31,11      X      X  27,63

  3. Emmi Hietanen                           2004 RiihimKi            29,83

          26,66  29,01  29,83  28,70

  4. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 ForssSa             26,27

          24,97  26,27      X  24,31

  5. Petra Pikkarainen                       2003 RiihimKi            24,81

          19,93  23,40  24,81  23,40

  6. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy              24,07

          24,07  21,70  21,53  22,84

  7. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              21,40

          17,45  21,40  17,73  19,19

  8. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA               20,39

          18,75  17,74  20,39  15,70

  9. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa           17,89

          17,89      X      X  12,32

 10. Enna Eho                                2004 TampU               13,90

          12,72  12,14  13,78  13,90

 11. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               10,82

           8,86  10,82  10,41  10,73

 

T15 100 m

  1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              13,34

  2. Ruusu Meronen                           2001 RiihimKi            13,63

  3. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy              13,70

  4. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               13,82

  5. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa           13,84

  6. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi            13,89

  7. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            14,11

  8. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           14,22

  9. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 HämeenlTa           14,35

 10. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                 14,39

 11. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               14,41

 12. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa               14,58

 13. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               14,61

 14. Suvi Rantala                            2002 HämeenlTa           15,25

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy              13,29

     Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa           13,46

 

Erä 1   Tuuli: +2,4

  1. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy              13,70

  2. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi            13,89

  3. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           14,22

 

Erä 2   Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              13,34

  2. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               13,82

  3. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                 14,39

  4. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU               14,61

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy              13,29

 

Erä 3   Tuuli: +2,4

  1. Ruusu Meronen                           2001 RiihimKi            13,63

  2. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa           13,84

  3. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            14,11

  4. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 HämeenlTa           14,35

  5. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               14,41

  6. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa               14,58

  7. Suvi Rantala                            2002 HämeenlTa           15,25

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa           13,46

 

T15 300 m aj

  1. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            48,30

  2. Veera Uusinoka                          2002 TampPy              48,91

  3. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy              50,24

  4. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           51,81

  5. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa           52,15

  6. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA               52,43

  7. Sinna Kankkunen                         2001 VantSa              54,89

  8. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa               55,26

 

T15 Korkeus

  1. Ruusu Meronen                           2001 RiihimKi              146

         120 125 130 135 140 143 146 149

           O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                 146

         135 140 143 146 149

           O   O  XO XXO XXX

  3. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy                143

         135 140 143 146

           O   O XXO XXX

  4. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                 140

         130 135 140 143

           O   O   O XXX

  5. Emma Uosukainen                         2001 EspTa                 140

         120 125 130 135 140 143

           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  6. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                   140

         130 135 140 143

           O   O XXO XXX

  7. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                 135

         120 125 130 135 140

           O   O   O   O XXX

  7. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa             135

         120 125 130 135 140

           O   O   O   O XXX

  9. Janika Jokinen                          2002 TampU                 125

         120 125 130

           O  XO XXX

 

T15 Kiekko

  1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              39,50

              X  29,61  39,50      X

  2. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa               37,47

          29,51  37,47  28,47  33,42

  3. Emma Uosukainen                         2001 EspTa               36,83

          29,17      X  36,83  29,18

  4. Veera Laamanen                          2002 HeinI               36,28

              X  32,62      X  36,28

  5. Pinja Pikkarainen                       2001 RiihimKi            35,19

          32,43  34,56  35,19      X

  6. Anni Vähäkoski                          2002 YlöjU               35,01

          31,06  32,10  35,01  32,81

  7. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa               32,47

          32,11  32,42  32,47      X

  8. Emma Honkala                            2001 AsikkRai            32,36

              X  32,36  30,85      X

  9. Lumi Zhong                              2001 VantSa              31,60

          29,95  31,60  29,66  29,62

 10. Ronja Kallionpää                        2002 HämeenlTa           23,01

              X  18,98      X  23,01

 11. Sinna Kankkunen                         2001 VantSa              19,85

          19,85      X      X      X

 12. Saana Kankkunen                         2002 VantSa              15,52

              X  15,52  15,01  13,90

 

N17 200 m   Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa           26,41

  2. Annastina Virva                         1999 RiihimKi            28,16

  3. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa           28,32

  4. Essi Lautamäki                          2000 JanJa               29,25

 

N17 Pituus

  1. Jenni Rämö                              2000 HämeenlTa            4,83 -1,9          

          4,77  4,83     X     X  4,60  4,65

          -3,4  -1,9              -2,1  -2,1

  2. Helmi Meronen                           1999 RiihimKi             4,80 -1,9          

          4,42  4,53  4,47  4,30  4,36  4,80

          -1,0  -3,8  -0,5  -1,7  -1,2  -1,9

  3. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa            4,78 -1,5          

          4,78  4,75     X     X  4,55  4,66

          -1,5  -1,0              -2,0  -2,1

  4. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            4,61 -2,2          

             X     X     X     X     X  4,61

                                        -2,2

  5. Annastina Virva                         1999 RiihimKi             4,52 -0,4          

             X     X     X  4,52  3,81     X

                            -0,4  -2,2     

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 HämeenlTa            4,62 -1,1          

          4,33  4,36     X  4,42  4,62     X

          -1,2  -4,0        -1,5  -1,1     

     Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               5,05 +0,5          

          5,05  4,62  4,81     -     -     -

          +0,5  -2,9  -1,6                 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU             4,37 -0,8          

          4,36  4,33     X     X     X  4,37

          -3,0  -0,5                    -0.8

 

N17 Kiekko

  1. Iida Pulkkanen                          2000 LahdA               35,15

              X  35,15      X      X      X  34,34

  2. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämeenlTa           31,25

          30,04  29,32  29,82      X  29,34  31,25

 

N19 200 m   Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Nelly Roukala                           1998 KeskiUYU            28,15

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy              28,76

 

N19 Kiekko

  1. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           42,36

          39,67  40,63  40,62  42,28  40,50  42,36