Tulokset 2020

HämSY:n pm--sisulisäottelut P10, P/T11, T14/15
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
08.07.2020

P10 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     9,56              
1)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    9,56              
3)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,69              
4)   Toivo Eleinen                    LempKiYU                  9,70              
5)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   9,71              
6)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    9,86              
7)   Aatu Rahikka                     IkaalU                    10,05             
8)   Linus Kärkkäinen                 IkaalU                    10,13             
9)   Iivo Lumme                       HämeenlTa                 10,14             
10)  Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    10,23             
11)  Juhani Honkajuuri                HämeenlTa                 10,44             
12)  Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    10,66             
13)  Arvo Väre                        HämeenlTa                 10,78             
14)  Akseli Nikkilä                   KangU                     10,80             
15)  Miio Haavisto                    HämeenlTa                 10,84             
16)  Atte Leino                       KangU                     11,00             
17)  Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  11,03             
18)  Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  11,62             
     Onni Haukijärvi                  TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    9,56              
1)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     9,56              
3)   Toivo Eleinen                    LempKiYU                  9,70              
4)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   9,71              
5)   Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    10,66             
6)   Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  11,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    9,69              
2)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    9,86              
3)   Aatu Rahikka                     IkaalU                    10,05             
4)   Linus Kärkkäinen                 IkaalU                    10,13             
5)   Akseli Nikkilä                   KangU                     10,80             
6)   Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  11,62             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Iivo Lumme                       HämeenlTa                 10,14             
2)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    10,23             
3)   Juhani Honkajuuri                HämeenlTa                 10,44             
4)   Arvo Väre                        HämeenlTa                 10,78             
5)   Miio Haavisto                    HämeenlTa                 10,84             
6)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     11,00             
     Onni Haukijärvi                  TampPy                    DNS               


P10 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    3,96              
     3,81   3,96   3,68   
                          

2)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    3,91              
     3,50   3,73   3,91   
                          

3)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     3,76              
     3,65   3,68   3,76   
                          

4)   Toivo Eleinen                    LempKiYU                  3,74              
     3,53   3,64   3,74   
                          

5)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    3,69              
     3,44   3,64   3,69   
                          

6)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   3,68              
     3,59   3,68   3,68   
                          

7)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    3,53              
     3,44   3,53   3,45   
                          

8)   Iivo Lumme                       HämeenlTa                 3,51              
     3,21   3,32   3,51   
                          

9)   Aatu Rahikka                     IkaalU                    3,22              
     3,22   3,17   3,17   
                          

10)  Linus Kärkkäinen                 IkaalU                    3,21              
     3,21   3,14   3,08   
                          

11)  Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    3,15              
     2,87   2,86   3,15   
                          

12)  Juhani Honkajuuri                HämeenlTa                 3,14              
     3,14   3,10   3,10   
                          

13)  Miio Haavisto                    HämeenlTa                 3,00              
     2,80   2,87   3,00   
                          

14)  Akseli Nikkilä                   KangU                     2,98              
     2,73   2,89   2,98   
                          

15)  Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  2,89              
     2,76   2,89   2,81   
                          

16)  Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  2,84              
     2,56   2,70   2,84   
                          

17)  Arvo Väre                        HämeenlTa                 2,81              
     2,81   2,73   2,70   
                          

     Atte Leino                       KangU                     DNS               
     Onni Haukijärvi                  TampPy                    DNS               


P10 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Akseli Nikkilä                   KangU                     7,39              
     7,15   7,39   x      

2)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    7,03              
     6,46   6,37   7,03   

3)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     6,31              
     x      5,78   6,31   

4)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    6,19              
     6,19   x      x      

5)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   5,74              
     5,37   5,74   5,54   

6)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     5,63              
     5,30   4,94   5,63   

7)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    5,55              
     x      5,55   5,10   

8)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    5,49              
     5,16   5,42   5,49   

9)   Linus Kärkkäinen                 IkaalU                    5,41              
     5,13   5,21   5,41   

10)  Aatu Rahikka                     IkaalU                    5,31              
     5,31   4,65   5,04   

11)  Toivo Eleinen                    LempKiYU                  5,19              
     5,19   4,55   5,06   

12)  Iivo Lumme                       HämeenlTa                 4,85              
     4,43   4,49   4,85   

13)  Juhani Honkajuuri                HämeenlTa                 4,59              
     4,25   4,59   4,27   

14)  Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    4,58              
     4,58   x      4,43   

15)  Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  4,49              
     4,37   4,49   4,10   

16)  Onni Haukijärvi                  TampPy                    4,01              
     x      4,01   3,31   

17)  Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  3,96              
     3,95   3,96   3,92   

18)  Arvo Väre                        HämeenlTa                 3,89              
     x      3,40   3,89   

19)  Miio Haavisto                    HämeenlTa                 3,66              
     3,42   1,89   3,66   



P10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Volmari Paananen                 TampPy                    768               
2)   Justus Jokihaara                 TampPy                    765               
3)   Eino Korpela                     TammRy                    751               
4)   Tomas Vasylenko                  TampU                     745               
5)   Matias Viitanen                  ViialVa                   716               
6)   Toivo Eleinen                    LempKiYU                  698               
7)   Samu Tulasalo                    TampPy                    658               
8)   Akseli Nikkilä                   KangU                     604               
9)   Iivo Lumme                       HämeenlTa                 595               
10)  Aatu Rahikka                     IkaalU                    590               
11)  Linus Kärkkäinen                 IkaalU                    584               
12)  Juhani Honkajuuri                HämeenlTa                 505               
13)  Elias Eskola                     TampPy                    487               
14)  Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  427               
15)  Miio Haavisto                    HämeenlTa                 411               
16)  Arvo Väre                        HämeenlTa                 407               
17)  Atte Leino                       KangU                     406               
18)  Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  363               
19)  Onni Haukijärvi                  TampPy                    148               


P11 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  9,45              
2)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   9,57              
3)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    9,59              
4)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    9,94              
5)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    9,94              
6)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      9,96              
7)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     9,98              
8)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    9,99              
9)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     10,00             
10)  Kasper Ketola                    PälkLL                    10,02             
11)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    11,00             
12)  Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    11,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  9,45              
2)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   9,57              
3)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      9,96              
4)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    9,99              
5)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     10,00             
6)   Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    11,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    9,59              
2)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    9,94              
3)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    9,94              
4)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     9,98              
5)   Kasper Ketola                    PälkLL                    10,02             
6)   Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    11,03             


T11 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Meea Mäkinen                     LempKiYU                  9,35              
2)   Jeni Suhonen                     LempKiYU                  9,36              
3)   Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 9,61              
4)   Taika Kuusela                    TammRy                    9,64              
5)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     9,64              
6)   Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  9,79              
7)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,82              
8)   Maija Koski                      VehmU                     9,84              
9)   Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    9,88              
10)  Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    9,89              
11)  Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    9,92              
12)  Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    9,96              
13)  Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    9,99              
14)  Jade Hukka                       ToijVau                   10,04             
15)  Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    10,24             
16)  Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    10,24             
17)  Aida Koskensalo                  IkaalU                    10,26             
18)  Vilma Tiili                      VehmU                     10,29             
19)  Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   10,30             
20)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    10,38             
21)  Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 10,40             
22)  Moona Puolimatka                 VehmU                     10,46             
23)  Veera Linna                      TampPy                    10,58             
24)  Saima Hinkkala                   KangU                     11,03             
25)  Liina Lahtinen                   TampPy                    11,67             
     Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  DNS               
     Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Jeni Suhonen                     LempKiYU                  9,36              
2)   Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    9,88              
3)   Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    9,89              
4)   Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    10,24             
5)   Moona Puolimatka                 VehmU                     10,46             
6)   Liina Lahtinen                   TampPy                    11,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     9,64              
2)   Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    9,92              
3)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    9,99              
4)   Aida Koskensalo                  IkaalU                    10,26             
5)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    10,38             
6)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    10,58             
     Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Meea Mäkinen                     LempKiYU                  9,35              
2)   Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  9,79              
3)   Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    9,96              
4)   Jade Hukka                       ToijVau                   10,04             
5)   Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    10,24             
6)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   10,30             
7)   Saima Hinkkala                   KangU                     11,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 9,61              
2)   Taika Kuusela                    TammRy                    9,64              
3)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      9,82              
4)   Maija Koski                      VehmU                     9,84              
5)   Vilma Tiili                      VehmU                     10,29             
6)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 10,40             
     Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    DNS               


P11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   4,07              
     3,82   3,87   4,07   
                          

2)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    4,04              
     3,83   3,75   4,04   
                          

3)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    3,99              
     3,86   3,99   3,80   
                          

4)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     3,86              
     3,86   3,76   3,79   
                          

5)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    3,85              
     3,77   3,85   3,65   
                          

6)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    3,84              
     3,84   3,81   3,70   
                          

7)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  3,73              
     3,73   3,66   3,27   
                          

8)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     3,69              
     3,57   3,65   3,69   
                          

9)   Kasper Ketola                    PälkLL                    3,62              
     2,04   3,61   3,62   
                          

10)  Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      3,44              
     3,00   3,25   3,44   
                          

11)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    3,00              
     2,77   2,89   3,00   
                          

     Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    DNS               


T11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meea Mäkinen                     LempKiYU                  4,14              
     3,97   3,95   4,14   
                          

2)   Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    3,98              
     3,71   3,73   3,98   
                          

3)   Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    3,96              
     3,58   3,96   3,91   
                          

4)   Jeni Suhonen                     LempKiYU                  3,90              
     3,44   3,90   3,83   
                          

5)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    3,88              
     3,55   3,65   3,88   
                          

6)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     3,87              
     3,81   3,76   3,87   
                          

7)   Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 3,83              
     3,77   3,79   3,83   
                          

8)   Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    3,80              
     3,62   3,64   3,80   
                          

9)   Maija Koski                      VehmU                     3,78              
     3,78   3,64   3,76   
                          

10)  Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    3,75              
     3,75   3,68   3,56   
                          

11)  Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   3,69              
     3,69   3,51   3,59   
                          

12)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    3,67              
     3,55   3,52   3,67   
                          

13)  Taika Kuusela                    TammRy                    3,64              
     3,64   3,62   3,55   
                          

14)  Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    3,50              
     3,33   3,25   3,50   
                          

15)  Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      3,49              
     3,49   3,29   3,18   
                          

16)  Vilma Tiili                      VehmU                     3,45              
     3,45   3,29   3,28   
                          

17)  Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    3,45              
     3,25   3,18   3,45   
                          

18)  Jade Hukka                       ToijVau                   3,43              
     3,35   3,33   3,43   
                          

19)  Veera Linna                      TampPy                    3,40              
     3,40   3,40   3,30   
                          

20)  Moona Puolimatka                 VehmU                     3,36              
     3,33   3,33   3,36   
                          

21)  Aida Koskensalo                  IkaalU                    3,29              
     3,29   3,06   3,27   
                          

22)  Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  3,25              
     3,19   3,25   3,24   
                          

23)  Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 3,22              
     3,06   3,22   3,19   
                          

24)  Liina Lahtinen                   TampPy                    2,92              
     2,87   2,92   2,88   
                          

25)  Saima Hinkkala                   KangU                     2,89              
     2,69   2,89   2,43   
                          

     Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  DNS               
     Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    DNS               


P11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     8,46              
     8,38   8,46   x      

2)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    7,45              
     6,63   7,45   6,59   

3)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    7,06              
     7,06   x      6,44   

4)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    6,87              
     5,96   5,35   6,87   

5)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  6,82              
     6,82   6,14   6,31   

6)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   6,73              
     6,57   6,04   6,73   

7)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     6,67              
     6,67   6,09   6,19   

8)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      6,45              
     5,54   6,45   6,08   

9)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    5,85              
     5,42   5,32   5,85   

10)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    5,29              
     5,22   5,29   4,59   

11)  Kasper Ketola                    PälkLL                    3,78              
     3,78   3,03   3,48   

     Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    DNS               


T11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    9,60              
     8,59   x      9,60   

2)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     8,47              
     8,06   8,47   7,65   

3)   Meea Mäkinen                     LempKiYU                  8,42              
     8,25   8,07   8,42   

4)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      7,76              
     5,39   5,79   7,76   

5)   Veera Linna                      TampPy                    7,24              
     5,60   6,61   7,24   

6)   Jade Hukka                       ToijVau                   6,93              
     6,93   6,53   6,26   

7)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    6,90              
     6,67   6,27   6,90   

8)   Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   6,89              
     6,73   6,89   5,56   

9)   Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  6,61              
     5,58   5,80   6,61   

10)  Saima Hinkkala                   KangU                     6,59              
     6,58   6,59   6,21   

11)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    6,30              
     6,01   6,30   x      

12)  Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    6,15              
     6,15   5,97   6,07   

13)  Maija Koski                      VehmU                     6,11              
     5,41   6,11   4,55   

14)  Jeni Suhonen                     LempKiYU                  5,93              
     5,13   5,60   5,93   

15)  Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 5,72              
     5,33   4,70   5,72   

16)  Liina Lahtinen                   TampPy                    5,63              
     5,63   5,63   5,45   

17)  Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    5,63              
     5,63   4,97   5,40   

18)  Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    5,54              
     4,70   5,54   5,25   

19)  Taika Kuusela                    TammRy                    5,52              
     x      x      5,52   

20)  Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    5,48              
     5,48   5,40   4,88   

21)  Vilma Tiili                      VehmU                     5,47              
     5,47   4,68   5,40   

22)  Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    5,10              
     4,66   x      5,10   

23)  Aida Koskensalo                  IkaalU                    4,63              
     4,63   4,06   4,24   

24)  Moona Puolimatka                 VehmU                     4,44              
     4,08   4,13   4,44   

25)  Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 4,23              
     4,02   4,23   x      

     Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  DNS               
     Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    DNS               


P11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     860               
2)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   853               
3)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    844               
4)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  820               
5)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    817               
6)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    807               
7)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     732               
8)   Bastian Setälä                   TampPy                    712               
9)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      689               
10)  Kasper Ketola                    PälkLL                    571               
11)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    480               
12)  Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    139               


T11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meea Mäkinen                     LempKiYU                  993               
2)   Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    956               
3)   Fiona Giraut                     VehmU                     906               
4)   Jeni Suhonen                     LempKiYU                  813               
5)   Fanni Paija                      UrjU                      785               
6)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    775               
7)   Jenna Minkkinen                  PälkLL                    761               
8)   Nelli Karevaara                  HämeenlTa                 753               
9)   Maija Koski                      VehmU                     735               
10)  Emma Korvenoja                   ForssSa                   713               
11)  Taika Kuusela                    TammRy                    709               
12)  Jade Hukka                       ToijVau                   704               
13)  Ninni Tikka                      PälkLL                    699               
14)  Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  692               
15)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    671               
16)  Tiia Rothovius                   TampPy                    667               
17)  Veera Linna                      TampPy                    665               
18)  Kaisla Kalari                    TampPy                    619               
19)  Laine Jaanisoo                   TampPy                    609               
20)  Vilma Tiili                      VehmU                     603               
21)  Aida Koskensalo                  IkaalU                    543               
22)  Saima Hinkkala                   KangU                     536               
23)  Moona Puolimatka                 VehmU                     523               
24)  Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 501               
25)  Liina Lahtinen                   TampPy                    453               
26)  Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  0                 
26)  Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    0                 


T14 5-ottelu  800m
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    2.39,44           
2)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    2.39,59           
3)   Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      2.40,33           
4)   Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 2.45,29           
5)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   2.49,03           
6)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     2.54,95           
7)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 2.56,38           
8)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     3.01,00           
9)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   3.01,07           
10)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    3.01,52           
11)  Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    3.01,87           
12)  Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    3.04,75           
13)  Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 3.06,39           
14)  Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    3.09,62           
15)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    3.11,05           
16)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    3.23,32           
17)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    3.24,21           
18)  Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    3.25,82           
19)  Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    3.39,57           
     Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    DNF               
     Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      2.40,33           
2)   Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    3.01,52           
3)   Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    3.11,05           
4)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    3.23,32           
5)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    3.25,82           
6)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    3.39,57           
     Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    2.39,59           
2)   Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 2.45,29           
3)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   2.49,03           
4)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   3.01,07           
5)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    3.09,62           
6)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    3.24,21           
     Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    2.39,44           
2)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     2.54,95           
3)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 2.56,38           
4)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     3.01,00           
5)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    3.01,87           
6)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    3.04,75           
7)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 3.06,39           


T14 5-ottelu  80m aidat
1)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     12,82             
2)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 13,23             
3)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 13,40             
4)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     13,57             
5)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,70             
6)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    13,97             
7)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   14,14             
8)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    14,55             
9)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    14,60             
10)  Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    14,69             
11)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    14,72             
12)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   14,73             
13)  Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    14,88             
14)  Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    15,11             
15)  Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   15,37             
16)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    16,00             
17)  Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    16,49             
18)  Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 16,94             
19)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    17,07             
20)  Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      17,14             
21)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    17,86             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -3,4
1)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     12,82             
2)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    14,72             
3)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   14,73             
4)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    15,11             
5)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   15,37             
6)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    16,49             
7)   Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 16,94             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 13,40             
2)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     13,57             
3)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    13,70             
4)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    14,55             
5)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    14,69             
6)   Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    14,88             
7)   Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    17,86             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 13,23             
2)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    13,97             
3)   Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   14,14             
4)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    14,60             
5)   Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    16,00             
6)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    17,07             
7)   Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      17,14             


T14 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 160               
     148    151    154    157    160    163    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    142               
     124    130    136    139    142    145    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

3)   Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 142               
     124    130    133    136    139    142    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     139               
     124    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxx    

5)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     139               
     130    133    136    139    142    
     xo     xxo    o      o      xxx    

6)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    139               
     124    130    133    136    139    142    
     xxo    o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

7)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    139               
     118    124    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    139               
     124    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

9)   Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    136               
     124    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

10)  Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    136               
     118    124    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

11)  Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 136               
     118    124    130    133    136    139    
     o      xo     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

12)  Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      136               
     112    118    124    130    133    136    139    
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    

13)  Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    133               
     118    124    130    133    136    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

14)  Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   130               
     112    118    124    130    133    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

15)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   130               
     112    118    124    130    133    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

16)  Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   124               
     112    118    124    130    
     o      o      o      xxx    

16)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    124               
     112    118    124    130    
     o      o      o      xxx    

18)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    118               
     112    118    136    
     o      o      -      

19)  Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    118               
     112    118    124    
     o      xo     xxx    

20)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    112               
     112    118    
     o      xxx    

20)  Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    112               
     112    118    
     o      xxx    



T14 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    5,02 +2,0          
     5,02   4,70   4,67   
     +2,0   +1,5   +1,3   

2)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     4,86 +2,0          
     4,86   x      4,75   
     +2,0          +1,8   

3)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 4,57 +1,5          
     4,57   4,45   4,56   
     +1,5   +2,1   +1,2   

4)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 4,42 +2,0          
     4,42   4,17   4,38   
     +2,0   +1,7   +1,6   

5)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   4,42 +1,3          
     1,86   4,42   4,31   
     +1,4   +1,3   +1,0   

6)   Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    4,29 +1,1          
     4,29   4,16   4,21   
     +1,1   +1,8   +1,8   

7)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    4,26 +1,4          
     4,26   4,07   4,06   
     +1,4   +1,0   +2,0   

8)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    4,19 +2,4  4,13 +1,5
     3,87   4,19   4,13   
     +1,5   +2,4   +1,5   

9)   Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   4,19 +1,2          
     4,19   4,10   3,74   
     +1,2   +1,7   +1,0   

10)  Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    4,17 +1,9          
     x      4,17   4,12   
            +1,9   +1,9   

11)  Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 4,13 +1,6          
     4,10   4,06   4,13   
     +1,5   +2,7   +1,6   

12)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    4,11 +1,5          
     4,11   x      3,86   
     +1,5          +1,4   

13)  Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    4,03 +2,6  3,92 +1,3
     4,03   3,89   3,92   
     +2,6   +2,1   +1,3   

14)  Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   3,99 +2,6          
     3,99   3,76   -      
     +2,6   +2,7          

15)  Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    3,96 +2,4  3,90 +1,1
     3,54   3,96   3,90   
     +2,1   +2,4   +1,1   

16)  Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      3,92 +2,1  3,75 +1,7
     3,69   3,92   3,75   
     +1,4   +2,1   +1,7   

17)  Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    3,80 +2,5          
     3,80   3,78   3,80   
     +2,2   +3,0   +2,5   

18)  Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     3,72 +2,4  3,19 +0,8
     3,19   3,72   3,09   
     +0,8   +2,4   +0,6   

19)  Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    3,56 +1,3          
     3,56   3,41   3,28   
     +1,3   +2,3   +1,0   

20)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    3,48 +2,8  3,46 +0,0
     2,67   3,48   3,46   
     +3,6   +2,8   +0,0   

21)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    2,33 +1,8          
     x      2,33   x      
            +1,8          



T14 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    41,39             
     38,80  x      41,39  

2)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 41,10             
     41,10  x      40,31  

3)   Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 28,26             
     28,26  28,14  26,64  

4)   Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      26,30             
     22,32  24,56  26,30  

5)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     25,80             
     21,37  25,80  19,71  

6)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    25,30             
     25,30  22,17  24,00  

7)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    24,72             
     24,72  22,48  22,64  

8)   Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   24,53             
     20,98  24,53  19,64  

9)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    23,04             
     15,29  16,66  23,04  

10)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    22,80             
     22,80  21,74  19,63  

11)  Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     21,47             
     16,58  20,20  21,47  

12)  Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    21,09             
     19,31  21,09  18,20  

13)  Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 20,91             
     20,12  19,08  20,91  

14)  Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   20,27             
     17,54  20,27  19,75  

15)  Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    19,38             
     19,38  18,31  17,69  

16)  Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    17,57             
     16,40  17,57  17,22  

17)  Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    17,39             
     17,39  16,71  13,35  

18)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    16,59             
     13,29  14,84  16,59  

19)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   14,95             
     14,95  13,18  14,66  

20)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    14,25             
     12,25  x      14,25  

21)  Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    12,05             
     10,90  10,29  12,05  



T14 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Aalto                       HämeenlTa                 2227              
2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    1920              
3)   Silja Saarinen                   VehmU                     1911              
4)   Erica Syrjälä                    TammRy                    1700              
5)   Krista Lehti                     TampPy                    1655              
6)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 1621              
7)   Miriam Puolimatka                VehmU                     1559              
8)   Emmi Ylä-Soininmäki              HämeenlTa                 1538              
9)   Pihla Lahtinen                   TampPy                    1533              
10)  Laura Touru                      ForssSa                   1477              
11)  Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      1452              
12)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    1449              
13)  Jenny Laatikainen                TampPy                    1402              
14)  Jenna Pentinniemi                ViialVa                   1334              
15)  Maija Oksa                       ViialVa                   1236              
16)  Oona Kokko                       TampPy                    1189              
17)  Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    1126              
18)  Sonia Pulkkinen                  TampPy                    1052              
19)  Milja Lehtinen                   TampPy                    1036              
20)  Unni Leinonen                    TampPy                    914               
21)  Iitu Rantalainen                 TampPy                    906               


T15 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 2.33,83           
2)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 2.34,44           
3)   Maiju Autio                      ToijVau                   2.55,12           
4)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   2.59,54           
5)   Jenni Laine                      ToijVau                   3.02,22           
6)   Ella Kokko                       ToijVau                   3.08,25           
7)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   3.19,56           


T15 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,9
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 12,48             
2)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 13,19             
3)   Maiju Autio                      ToijVau                   13,29             
4)   Jenni Laine                      ToijVau                   14,49             
5)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   15,36             
6)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   15,83             
7)   Ella Kokko                       ToijVau                   17,55             


T15 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maiju Autio                      ToijVau                   151               
     139    142    145    148    151    154    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Jenni Laine                      ToijVau                   151               
     127    130    133    136    139    142    145    148    151    154    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 151               
     139    142    145    148    151    154    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 148               
     139    142    145    148    151    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   139               
     121    124    127    130    133    136    139    142    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

6)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   127               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Ella Kokko                       ToijVau                   118               
     106    109    112    115    118    121    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    



T15 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 4,93 -0,9          
     x      4,56   4,93   
            -2,4   -0,9   

2)   Maiju Autio                      ToijVau                   4,81 -0,5          
     4,81   4,44   4,63   
     -0,5   -0,9   -3,4   

3)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 4,41 +0,3          
     4,41   4,38   4,34   
     +0,3   -0,5   -1,6   

4)   Jenni Laine                      ToijVau                   4,22 -1,5          
     3,86   4,22   4,10   
     -1,1   -1,5   -1,1   

5)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   4,17 -1,3          
     4,17   4,00   3,99   
     -1,3   -0,7   -2,0   

6)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   3,75 -0,9          
     3,75   x      3,73   
     -0,9          -1,9   

7)   Ella Kokko                       ToijVau                   3,13 -2,0          
     2,90   3,13   3,10   
     -0,7   -2,0   -1,4   



T15 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 38,19             
     36,40  36,82  38,19  

2)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 31,91             
     31,77  31,91  31,81  

3)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   24,88             
     24,88  x      x      

4)   Jenni Laine                      ToijVau                   22,22             
     20,79  22,22  x      

5)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   20,31             
     20,31  14,99  18,45  

6)   Maiju Autio                      ToijVau                   19,50             
     17,43  19,50  16,66  

7)   Ella Kokko                       ToijVau                   18,25             
     14,84  16,35  18,25  



T15 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 2424              
2)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 2130              
3)   Maiju Autio                      ToijVau                   1877              
4)   Jenni Laine                      ToijVau                   1624              
5)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   1416              
6)   Sanni Niskanen                   ViialVa                   1233              
7)   Ella Kokko                       ToijVau                   939