Tulokset 2019

HämSY:n pm-sisulisäottelut P10, P/T11, T14, T15
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.07.2019

P10 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    9,53             
2)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    9,57             
3)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  9,65             
4)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    9,69             
5)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     9,80             
6)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   9,81             
7)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     9,82             
8)   Eerik Aholainen                  TampPy                    9,84             
9)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      10,14            
10)  Eetu Lietsala                    OrivPo                    10,85            
11)  Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    11,06            
12)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    11,45            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    9,53             
2)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   9,81             
3)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     9,82             
4)   Eetu Lietsala                    OrivPo                    10,85            
5)   Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    11,06            
6)   Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    11,45            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    9,57             
2)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  9,65             
3)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    9,69             
4)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     9,80             
5)   Eerik Aholainen                  TampPy                    9,84             
6)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      10,14            


P10 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     3,77             
     3,77   3,44   3,56  
                         

2)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    3,70             
     3,70   3,42   3,37  
                         

3)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  3,70             
     3,31   2,41   3,70  
                         

4)   Eerik Aholainen                  TampPy                    3,61             
     3,61   3,46   3,54  
                         

5)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     3,57             
     3,57   3,49   3,39  
                         

6)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    3,55             
     3,55   3,48   3,45  
                         

7)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    3,54             
     3,54   3,48   3,54  
                         

8)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   3,46             
     3,22   3,46   3,44  
                         

9)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      3,36             
     3,25   3,27   3,36  
                         

10)  Eetu Lietsala                    OrivPo                    3,19             
     3,19   3,16   3,15  
                         

11)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    2,82             
     2,75   2,82   2,69  
                         

12)  Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    2,62             
     2,40   2,62   2,37  
                         



P10 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     8,05             
     -      7,47   8,05  

2)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    6,63             
     6,63   6,60   6,57  

3)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      6,41             
     5,22   5,20   6,41  

4)   Eetu Lietsala                    OrivPo                    6,40             
     6,37   6,40   6,07  

5)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    6,28             
     6,28   4,84   6,15  

6)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     6,23             
     5,85   6,17   6,23  

7)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   6,17             
     4,92   5,59   6,17  

8)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  5,44             
     5,35   5,27   5,44  

9)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    5,43             
     4,69   5,29   5,43  

10)  Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    4,74             
     4,74   4,62   4,63  

11)  Eerik Aholainen                  TampPy                    4,71             
     -      4,65   4,71  

12)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    4,59             
     4,31   3,86   4,59  



P10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Timonen                    KangU                     844              
2)   Eelis Hartikainen                TampPy                    765              
3)   Eemeli Raunio                    TampPy                    751              
4)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  712              
4)   Topias Hämäläinen                VehmU                     712              
6)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    705              
7)   Samu Pentinniemi                 ViialVa                   694              
8)   Jyri Mäkelä                      NokU                      656              
9)   Eerik Aholainen                  TampPy                    637              
10)  Eetu Lietsala                    OrivPo                    572              
11)  Eetu Taipale                     PälkLL                    410              
12)  Jonne Salminen                   TammRy                    400              


P11 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    8,84             
2)   Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    8,97             
3)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  9,03             
4)   Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    9,04             
5)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    9,10             
6)   Stefan Karisola                  ViialVa                   9,11             
7)   Eelis Numminen                   ToijVau                   9,16             
8)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    9,28             
9)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    9,31             
10)  Aatos Forss                      TampPy                    9,33             
11)  Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    9,44             
12)  Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    9,48             
13)  Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    9,52             
14)  Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  9,53             
15)  Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 9,66             
16)  Juho Valkama                     ValkHa                    9,67             
17)  Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    9,80             
18)  Jani Kela                                                  9,90             
19)  Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 10,12            
20)  Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   10,23            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    9,10             
2)   Aatos Forss                      TampPy                    9,33             
3)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    9,44             
4)   Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 9,66             
5)   Juho Valkama                     ValkHa                    9,67             
6)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    9,80             
7)   Jani Kela                                                  9,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    8,84             
2)   Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    9,04             
3)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    9,31             
4)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  9,53             
5)   Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 10,12            
6)   Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   10,23            

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    8,97             
2)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  9,03             
3)   Stefan Karisola                  ViialVa                   9,11             
4)   Eelis Numminen                   ToijVau                   9,16             
5)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    9,28             
6)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    9,48             
7)   Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    9,52             


T11 3-ottelu  60m
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    8,87             
2)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    8,93             
3)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    8,98             
4)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    8,99             
5)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 9,10             
6)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    9,20             
7)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      9,26             
8)   Eeva Ukkonen                     KangU                     9,32             
9)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    9,45             
10)  Nea Alitalo                      IkaalU                    9,45             
11)  Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    9,56             
12)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    9,61             
13)  Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  9,61             
14)  Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    9,72             
15)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    9,95             
16)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    10,05            
17)  Venla Smolander                  IkaalU                    10,10            
18)  Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 10,16            
19)  Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    10,26            
20)  Nella Korhonen                   LempKiYU                  10,35            
21)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    10,46            
22)  Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    10,48            
23)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    10,51            
24)  Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  10,78            
25)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    10,85            
     Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 10,41            
     Milja Välläri                    ToijVau                   9,41             
     Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 11,10            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    8,87             
2)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    8,93             
3)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    8,98             
4)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    8,99             
5)   Nella Korhonen                   LempKiYU                  10,35            
6)   Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    10,46            
     Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 10,41            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    9,20             
2)   Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    9,56             
3)   Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    9,72             
4)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    10,48            
5)   Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  10,78            
     Milja Välläri                    ToijVau                   9,41             
     Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 11,10            

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      9,26             
2)   Nea Alitalo                      IkaalU                    9,45             
3)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    9,61             
4)   Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  9,61             
5)   Venla Smolander                  IkaalU                    10,10            
6)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    10,26            
7)   Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    10,51            

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 9,10             
2)   Eeva Ukkonen                     KangU                     9,32             
3)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    9,45             
4)   Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    9,95             
5)   Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    10,05            
6)   Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 10,16            
7)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    10,85            


P11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  4,48             
     4,32   4,48   4,46  
                         

2)   Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    4,27             
     4,19   4,18   4,27  
                         

3)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    4,20             
     4,19   4,20   4,16  
                         

4)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    4,20             
     4,15   4,20   4,10  
                         

5)   Eelis Numminen                   ToijVau                   4,12             
     3,78   3,91   4,12  
                         

6)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    4,05             
     4,05   4,03   4,01  
                         

7)   Juho Valkama                     ValkHa                    4,02             
     4,00   4,02   3,86  
                         

8)   Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    3,98             
     3,61   3,98   3,97  
                         

9)   Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    3,96             
     3,96   3,77   3,75  
                         

10)  Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    3,91             
     3,91   3,75   3,82  
                         

11)  Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  3,91             
     3,44   x      3,91  
                         

12)  Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    3,90             
     3,70   3,89   3,90  
                         

13)  Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    3,85             
     3,85   3,77   3,75  
                         

14)  Stefan Karisola                  ViialVa                   3,81             
     x      3,77   3,81  
                         

15)  Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   3,79             
     3,79   3,52   3,61  
                         

16)  Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    3,77             
     3,77   3,17   3,74  
                         

17)  Aatos Forss                      TampPy                    3,73             
     3,73   3,72   3,55  
                         

18)  Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 3,59             
     3,56   3,59   -     
                         

19)  Jani Kela                                                  3,53             
     3,53   3,32   3,30  
                         

20)  Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 3,35             
     x      3,35   3,31  
                         



T11 3-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    4,59             
     4,43   4,39   4,59  
                         

2)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    4,18             
     3,98   4,00   4,18  
                         

3)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    4,17             
     4,13   4,07   4,17  
                         

4)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    4,15             
     4,04   4,15   3,90  
                         

5)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 4,02             
     4,02   3,80   3,83  
                         

6)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    3,95             
     3,82   3,95   3,82  
                         

7)   Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    3,80             
     3,80   3,67   3,60  
                         

8)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      3,78             
     3,78   3,76   x     
                         

9)   Eeva Ukkonen                     KangU                     3,78             
     3,78   3,66   3,73  
                         

10)  Nea Alitalo                      IkaalU                    3,71             
     3,54   3,71   3,71  
                         

11)  Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    3,71             
     3,71   3,63   3,62  
                         

12)  Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  3,69             
     3,69   3,53   3,50  
                         

13)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    3,63             
     3,63   3,46   3,42  
                         

14)  Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 3,61             
     3,39   3,53   3,61  
                         

15)  Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    3,61             
     3,44   3,61   3,52  
                         

16)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    3,48             
     3,28   3,30   3,48  
                         

17)  Venla Smolander                  IkaalU                    3,43             
     3,43   3,20   3,33  
                         

18)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    3,43             
     3,43   3,08   3,21  
                         

19)  Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    3,42             
     3,33   3,42   3,42  
                         

20)  Nella Korhonen                   LempKiYU                  3,40             
     3,33   2,96   3,40  
                         

21)  Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    3,37             
     3,37   3,22   3,23  
                         

22)  Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  3,32             
     3,20   3,32   3,26  
                         

23)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    3,17             
     3,13   3,17   x     
                         

24)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    3,13             
     2,93   3,03   3,13  
                         

25)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    3,13             
     2,95   3,13   2,98  
                         

     Milja Välläri                    ToijVau                   3,95             
     3,25   3,64   3,95  
                         

     Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 3,12             
     3,12   2,59   3,03  
                         

     Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 2,84             
     2,84   x      -     
                         



P11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    9,71             
     9,06   x      9,71  

2)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    9,43             
     9,43   9,18   8,88  

3)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    9,20             
     8,66   8,61   9,20  

4)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  8,14             
     8,14   7,86   8,00  

5)   Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 7,61             
     6,70   7,61   6,85  

6)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  7,29             
     7,14   6,80   7,29  

7)   Stefan Karisola                  ViialVa                   7,18             
     6,70   6,41   7,18  

8)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    7,12             
     6,85   6,91   7,12  

9)   Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    7,09             
     7,09   6,95   6,86  

10)  Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    6,93             
     6,13   6,93   6,66  

11)  Eelis Numminen                   ToijVau                   6,43             
     5,77   6,43   6,34  

12)  Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    6,19             
     5,85   5,93   6,19  

13)  Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    6,17             
     5,35   6,17   5,61  

14)  Juho Valkama                     ValkHa                    5,86             
     5,86   5,67   5,74  

15)  Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   5,86             
     5,86   5,67   x     

16)  Aatos Forss                      TampPy                    5,66             
     5,66   5,31   5,18  

17)  Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 5,43             
     5,43   x      5,13  

18)  Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    5,36             
     5,30   5,36   x     

19)  Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    5,07             
     5,07   x      4,54  

20)  Jani Kela                                                  3,45             
     2,14   2,88   3,45  



T11 3-ottelu  Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    8,86             
     8,13   8,86   7,91  

2)   Eeva Ukkonen                     KangU                     8,20             
     7,69   8,20   7,62  

3)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    7,92             
     x      7,55   7,92  

4)   Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    7,43             
     7,43   7,35   x     

5)   Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    7,42             
     6,84   7,08   7,42  

6)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    7,19             
     6,85   6,92   7,19  

7)   Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    7,17             
     7,17   5,62   6,96  

8)   Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  6,97             
     6,97   5,84   6,35  

9)   Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    6,55             
     6,55   6,21   6,24  

10)  Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      6,40             
     6,21   5,27   6,40  

11)  Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    6,38             
     6,06   6,38   x     

12)  Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    6,36             
     5,72   5,63   6,36  

13)  Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 6,17             
     5,90   5,92   6,17  

14)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    6,04             
     4,97   5,58   6,04  

15)  Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 5,79             
     5,34   5,40   5,79  

16)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    5,66             
     5,66   5,21   5,17  

17)  Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    5,51             
     5,26   5,26   5,51  

18)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    5,33             
     4,38   5,33   4,64  

19)  Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  5,30             
     x      5,30   x     

20)  Venla Smolander                  IkaalU                    5,17             
     5,17   4,66   4,78  

21)  Nella Korhonen                   LempKiYU                  5,13             
     4,29   5,13   4,80  

22)  Nea Alitalo                      IkaalU                    5,05             
     4,63   4,87   5,05  

23)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    4,57             
     4,10   4,08   4,57  

24)  Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    4,53             
     4,25   4,37   4,53  

25)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    4,24             
     4,07   4,24   3,84  

     Milja Välläri                    ToijVau                   4,34             
     4,30   4,34   -     

     Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 3,60             
     3,12   2,47   3,60  

     Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 DNS              


P11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  1101             
2)   Tuomas Mäkelä                    IkaalU                    1036             
3)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    1031             
4)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    1022             
5)   Eero Korvenoja                   TammRy                    1014             
6)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    966              
7)   Nuutti Nisukangas                IkaalU                    923              
8)   Eelis Numminen                   ToijVau                   913              
9)   Stefan Karisola                  ViialVa                   911              
10)  Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  862              
11)  Nooa Hyvärinen                   TampPy                    830              
12)  Aapeli Karislahti                TampPy                    818              
13)  Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 811              
14)  Titus Uutela                     TammRy                    806              
15)  Juho Valkama                     ValkHa                    783              
16)  Markus Mahlamäki                 TampPy                    780              
17)  Aatos Forss                      TampPy                    777              
18)  Rasmus Salminen                  ForssSa                   680              
19)  Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 604              
20)  Jani Kela                                                  557              


T11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    1199             
2)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    1053             
3)   Kamilla Hillman                  IkaalU                    956              
4)   Eeva Ukkonen                     KangU                     925              
5)   Elli Kurkikangas                 TammRy                    916              
6)   Ella Kurula                      IkaalU                    903              
7)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 873              
8)   Jenna Järvenmäki                 NokU                      836              
9)   Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    811              
10)  Aino Heikkilä                    TampPy                    806              
11)  Lumi Rekonius                    TampPy                    744              
12)  Nea Alitalo                      IkaalU                    724              
13)  Veera Paavola                    TampPy                    714              
14)  Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  710              
15)  Roosa Aulamo                     TampPy                    686              
16)  Rebekka Petro                    HämeenlTa                 676              
17)  Mimmi Mäkinen                    TampPy                    639              
18)  Kiira Kilpinen                   LempKiYU                  624              
19)  Aura Kulmala                     TampPy                    620              
20)  Josefina Lehtinen                TampPy                    618              
21)  Venla Smolander                  IkaalU                    604              
22)  Jemina Nieminen                  TampPy                    576              
23)  Nella Korhonen                   LempKiYU                  573              
24)  Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    526              
25)  Elina Anttolainen                TampPy                    484              
     Milja Välläri                    ToijVau                   732              
     Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 457              
     Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 245              


T14 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola             ForssSa                   2.31,10          
2)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    2.37,60          
3)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 2.46,98          
4)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 2.49,87          
5)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    2.53,70          
6)   Sofia Lehtinen                   TampPy                    3.03,07          
7)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   3.15,78          
     Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    DNS              


T14 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    12,25            
2)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 12,49            
3)   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola             ForssSa                   13,21            
4)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    13,65            
5)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 13,71            
6)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   15,40            
7)   Sofia Lehtinen                   TampPy                    16,28            
     Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    DNF              


T14 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    155              
     137    140    143    146    149    152    155    158   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    ---   

2)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 143              
     128    131    134    137    140    143    146   
     o      o      -      o      xxo    xxo    xxx   

3)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    140              
     128    131    134    137    140    143   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

4)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   137              
     122    125    128    131    134    137    140   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

5)   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola             ForssSa                   137              
     125    128    131    134    137    140   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

6)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 134              
     119    122    125    128    131    134    137   
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

7)   Sofia Lehtinen                   TampPy                    131              
     113    116    119    122    125    128    131    134   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

     Anni Kantola                     TampPy                                     
     131   
     DNF   



T14 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    5,01 +2,9  4,81 +0,5
     5,01   4,79   4,81  
     +2,9   +2,8   +0,5  

2)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 5,01 +1,2         
     4,35   x      5,01  
     +1,1   -0,5   +1,2  

3)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    5,00 +0,6         
     4,92   x      5,00  
     -1,0   +2,8   +0,6  

4)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 4,62 +0,7         
     4,23   4,28   4,62  
     +1,0   +0,5   +0,7  

5)   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola             ForssSa                   4,61 +0,8         
     4,41   4,61   4,37  
     +1,0   +0,8   +1,3  

6)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   4,32 +1,1         
     4,12   4,32   4,16  
     +1,3   +1,1   -0,6  

7)   Sofia Lehtinen                   TampPy                    3,77 +0,4         
     3,71   3,77   3,74  
     +1,7   +0,4   +0,0  

     Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    DNF NM           
     DNF   
           



T14 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    36,18            
     31,47  30,14  36,18 

2)   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola             ForssSa                   31,96            
     x      29,33  31,96 

3)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 28,12            
     x      28,12  26,21 

4)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 26,95            
     25,95  26,95  23,36 

5)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   24,57            
     24,57  22,77  23,68 

6)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    22,66            
     22,66  21,41  20,76 

7)   Sofia Lehtinen                   TampPy                    16,90            
     16,90  16,79  16,37 

     Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    DNF              
     DNF   



T14 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Kujanpää                    TampPy                    2483             
2)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 2127             
3)   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola             ForssSa                   2084             
4)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    1831             
5)   Vilma Kerälä                     HämeenlTa                 1788             
6)   Jonna Uolamo                     ToijVau                   1431             
7)   Sofia Lehtinen                   TampPy                    1176             
8)   Anni Kantola                     TampPy                    0                


T15 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    2.50,54          
2)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    2.54,98          
3)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    4.12,02          
     Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    2.51,02          
     Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    DNS              


T15 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2
1)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    13,05            
2)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    13,48            
3)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    17,13            
     Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    14,17            
     Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    DNF              


T15 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    140              
     128    131    134    137    140    143   
     o      -      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    140              
     131    134    137    140    143   
     xo     -      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    122              
     110    113    116    119    122    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

     Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    140              
     134    137    140    143   
     o      o      o      xxx   

     Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                                     
     110   
     DNF   



T15 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    4,40 +0,3         
     4,40   4,18   4,11  
     +0,3   +2,5   -0,2  

2)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    4,26 +1,2         
     4,19   4,26   4,13  
     +1,2   +1,2   -0,9  

3)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    3,60 +0,4         
     3,33   3,60   3,57  
     +1,0   +0,4   +0,4  

     Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    4,51 -0,9         
     4,32   x      4,51  
     -0,3   +1,8   -0,9  

     Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    DNF NM           
     DNF   
           



T15 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    28,64            
     27,43  26,11  28,64 

2)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    14,70            
     14,70  14,56  13,80 

3)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    13,66            
     x      13,66  x     

     Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    26,15            
     24,88  26,15  22,60 

     Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    DNF              
     DNF   



T15 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    1693             
2)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    1569             
3)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    1067             
4)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    0                
     Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    1726