Tulokset

Uusi sivu 1
Kesäliiga V
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
31.07.2019

P9 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Leo Mikkola                      HämeenlTa                 1.22,64           
2)   Iivo Lumme                       HämeenlTa                 1.24,10           
3)   Eliel Bass                       LempKiYU                  1.26,49           
4)   Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  1.27,98           
5)   Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  1.30,31           
6)   Juho Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 1.30,47           
7)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     1.39,71           


T9 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Julia Suolaniemi                 ToijVau                   1.12,56           
2)   Senni Koski                      HyvsU                     1.17,78           
3)   Bianca Mikkola                   HämeenlTa                 1.25,64           
4)   Aino Väätäinen                   LempKiYU                  1.28,24           
5)   Minttu Tunturi                   HämeenlTa                 1.29,65           
6)   Ella Rajala                      LempKiYU                  1.29,86           
7)   Senni Rantala                    LempKiYU                  1.29,90           
     Hertta Rajamäki                  LempKiYU                  DNS               


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iivo Lumme                       HämeenlTa                 102               
     80     85     90     93     96     99     102    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Juho Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 93                
     80     85     90     93     96     
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  80                
     80     85     
     o      xxx    

     Atte Leino                       KangU                     NH                
     80     
     xxx    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Väätäinen                   LempKiYU                  105               
     80     85     90     93     96     99     102    105    108    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    ---    

2)   Ella Rajala                      LempKiYU                  102               
     80     85     90     93     96     99     102    105    
     -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Senni Rantala                    LempKiYU                  99                
     80     85     90     93     96     99     102    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    



P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     16,53             
     14,82  16,42  14,14  16,53  

2)   Juho Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 13,32             
     10,39  13,32  10,30  10,96  

3)   Miska Mänty                      LempKiYU                  13,04             
     11,27  11,64  10,48  13,04  

4)   Akseli Kuusjärvi                 LempKiYU                  12,89             
     12,89  11,00  8,16   10,84  



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Rajala                      LempKiYU                  14,20             
     13,27  12,85  14,20  14,00  

2)   Hertta Rajamäki                  LempKiYU                  8,05              
     4,99   5,07   7,15   8,05   

3)   Senni Rantala                    LempKiYU                  7,55              
     6,68   7,29   7,55   6,58   

4)   Viola Mäkinen                    HämeenlTa                 6,36              
     3,84   5,22   6,36   6,21   

5)   Iris Mäkinen                     HämeenlTa                 5,40              
     x      3,77   3,96   5,40   

6)   Aino Väätäinen                   LempKiYU                  4,71              
     4,71   4,17   3,16   4,56   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  8,96              
2)   Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 9,42              
3)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  9,44              
4)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  9,69              
5)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 10,02             
6)   Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 10,17             


T11 60m
1)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 9,17              
2)   Ruth Toivola                     RiihimKi                  9,26              
3)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  9,30              
4)   Siiri Niskanen                   HämeenlTa                 9,69              
5)   Seela Turunen                    ToijVau                   9,70              
6)   Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  9,70              
7)   Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  9,82              
8)   Iina Turunen                     ToijVau                   9,84              
9)   Wenica Ijäs                      ToijVau                   10,18             
10)  Nanna Salovaara                  LempKiYU                  10,20             
11)  Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  10,47             
12)  Alma Peltotalo                   HämeenlTa                 10,81             
13)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  11,27             
14)  Helmi Rajamäki                   LempKiYU                  11,87             
     Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Iina Turunen                     ToijVau                   9,84              
2)   Wenica Ijäs                      ToijVau                   10,18             
3)   Nanna Salovaara                  LempKiYU                  10,20             
4)   Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  10,47             
5)   Alma Peltotalo                   HämeenlTa                 10,81             
6)   Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  11,27             
7)   Helmi Rajamäki                   LempKiYU                  11,87             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 9,17              
2)   Ruth Toivola                     RiihimKi                  9,26              
3)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  9,30              
4)   Siiri Niskanen                   HämeenlTa                 9,69              
5)   Seela Turunen                    ToijVau                   9,70              
6)   Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  9,70              
7)   Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  9,82              
     Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  131               
     110    113    116    119    122    125    128    131    135    142    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      -      xxx    

2)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  119               
     105    110    113    116    119    122    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 119               
     105    110    113    116    119    122    
     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

4)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  110               
     90     95     100    105    110    113    
     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruth Toivola                     RiihimKi                  146               
     90     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    122    125    128    131    135    142    146    150    
     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  125               
     90     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    122    125    128    
     -      -      -      -      o      -      o      -      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Erin Lönnqvist                   LempKiYU                  122               
     90     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    122    125    
     -      -      -      -      o      xo     -      o      o      xxx    

4)   Jeni Suhonen                     LempKiYU                  122               
     90     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    122    125    
     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

5)   Unna Törmänen                    HämeenlTa                 113               
     90     95     100    105    110    113    116    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  110               
     90     95     100    105    110    113    
     -      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

7)   Aada Ylilehto                    LempKiYU                  105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Aada Viskari                     LempKiYU                  105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

9)   Nanna Salovaara                  LempKiYU                  100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

10)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  90                
     90     95     
     o      xxx    

     Helmi Rajamäki                   LempKiYU                                    
     90     
     DNS    



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Peltotalo                  HämeenlTa                 27,70             
     20,02  21,96  27,70  22,88  

2)   Olli Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 22,55             
     21,43  22,55  20,50  -      

3)   Noel Nikulainen                  LempKiYU                  21,96             
     21,96  -      -      -      

4)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  19,79             
     19,65  16,02  19,79  17,05  

5)   Eemeli Riikonen                  LempKiYU                  16,26             
     14,00  16,26  14,95  16,17  

6)   Aku Koskinen                     HämeenlTa                 15,50             
     13,21  15,50  -      -      

7)   Atte Leino                       KangU                     11,33             
     -      -      11,33  -      



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruth Toivola                     RiihimKi                  28,17             
     23,46  23,51  23,76  28,17  

2)   Venla Vaittinen                  LempKiYU                  20,71             
     18,03  18,47  16,69  20,71  

3)   Aino Aalto                       LempKiYU                  16,07             
     16,07  13,66  -      13,59  

4)   Iina Turunen                     ToijVau                   14,68             
     14,68  14,28  9,78   14,41  

5)   Seela Turunen                    ToijVau                   14,48             
     13,49  14,48  -      13,41  

6)   Alma Peltotalo                   HämeenlTa                 13,57             
     -      -      -      13,57  

7)   Nuppu Tunturi                    HämeenlTa                 12,56             
     -      11,89  -      12,56  

8)   Helmi Rajamäki                   LempKiYU                  12,52             
     12,52  -      11,22  11,27  

9)   Wenica Ijäs                      ToijVau                   12,45             
     12,45  11,84  11,19  11,58  

10)  Feza Mbonabingi                  LempKiYU                  10,09             
     10,09  8,68   -      9,51   

     Nanna Salovaara                  LempKiYU                  DNS               


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 8,70              
2)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  8,73              
3)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,79              
4)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,87              
5)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  9,35              
6)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  9,38              


T13 60m
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,40              
2)   Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     8,67              
2)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  8,67              
4)   Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 8,74              
5)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,80              
6)   Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 8,85              
7)   Elisabet Kujanpää                ValkHa                    8,88              
8)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 8,97              
9)   Pinja Kukko                      LempKiYU                  8,98              
10)  Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  9,14              
11)  Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   9,18              
12)  Elviira Jaalama                  HämeenlTa                 9,21              
13)  Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  9,27              
14)  Liisa Marttila                   HämeenlTa                 9,27              
15)  Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  9,69              
16)  Pihla Suikkanen                  HämeenlTa                 9,97              
17)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  10,14             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Pinja Kukko                      LempKiYU                  8,98              
2)   Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   9,18              
3)   Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  9,69              
4)   Pihla Suikkanen                  HämeenlTa                 9,97              
5)   Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  10,14             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 8,85              
2)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  9,14              
3)   Elviira Jaalama                  HämeenlTa                 9,21              
4)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  9,27              
5)   Liisa Marttila                   HämeenlTa                 9,27              

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,40              
2)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  8,67              
2)   Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     8,67              
4)   Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 8,74              
5)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,80              
6)   Elisabet Kujanpää                ValkHa                    8,88              
7)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 8,97              


P13 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Otso Luodeslampi                 LempKiYU                  1.02,79           
2)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  1.06,53           
3)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 1.07,76           
4)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  1.11,63           
5)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 1.14,37           
6)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  1.14,98           
7)   Viljami Kuusjärvi                LempKiYU                  1.17,67           
     Jesse Salo                       LempKiYU                  DNS               


T13 400m
1)   Inka Peltola                     VehmU                     1.05,31           
2)   Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 1.08,14           
3)   Maiju Mäkelä                     VantSa                    1.09,94           
4)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  1.10,13           
5)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 1.11,19           
6)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  1.12,79           
7)   Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     1.14,29           
8)   Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   1.15,18           
9)   Elviira Jaalama                  HämeenlTa                 1.15,79           
10)  Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  1.19,75           
11)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  1.24,42           

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Maiju Mäkelä                     VantSa                    1.09,94           
2)   Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     1.14,29           
3)   Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   1.15,18           
4)   Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  1.19,75           
5)   Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  1.24,42           

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Inka Peltola                     VehmU                     1.05,31           
2)   Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 1.08,14           
3)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  1.10,13           
4)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 1.11,19           
5)   Iina Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  1.12,79           
6)   Elviira Jaalama                  HämeenlTa                 1.15,79           


P13 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    325               
     305    325    335    
     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  245               
     225    235    245    255    
     o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  205               
     155    165    175    185    195    205    215    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 195               
     155    165    175    185    195    205    
     xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Otso Luodeslampi                 LempKiYU                  195               
     145    155    165    175    185    195    205    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 195               
     155    165    175    185    195    205    
     o      -      xo     o      xo     xxx    

7)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 175               
     155    165    175    185    
     xo     o      xo     xxx    



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 4,65 NM           
     x      x      4,17   4,65   
                                 

2)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 4,64 NM           
     4,18   4,64   4,40   4,40   
                                 

3)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  4,32 NM           
     4,32   4,21   4,02   4,19   
                                 

4)   Maria Djusko                     HämeenlTa                 4,25 NM           
     4,12   4,25   4,23   x      
                                 

5)   Elviira Jaalama                  HämeenlTa                 4,12 NM           
     4,12   3,95   4,05   3,76   
                                 

6)   Pinja Kukko                      LempKiYU                  4,11 NM           
     3,85   4,11   3,83   3,92   
                                 

7)   Meeri Koliseva                   JanJa                     4,07 NM           
     4,07   4,00   3,85   3,94   
                                 

8)   Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  3,46 NM           
     3,41   x      3,36   3,46   
                                 

9)   Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  3,18 NM           
     3,05   3,18   2,97   2,97   
                                 

     Elisabet Kujanpää                ValkHa                    DNS NM            


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeti Hänninen                    HämeenlTa                 9,40              
     8,99   9,18   9,40   x      

2)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 8,71              
     8,05   8,71   8,10   x      

3)   Aarne Kalela                     LempKiYU                  8,47              
     7,96   8,42   8,35   8,47   

4)   Aapo Närhi                       LempKiYU                  7,98              
     7,85   7,35   7,51   7,98   

5)   Eelis Kuusjärvi                  LempKiYU                  7,95              
     7,58   7,66   7,95   7,70   

6)   Tuomas Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 7,76              
     x      x      7,42   7,76   

     Jesse Salo                       LempKiYU                  DNS               
     Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    DNS               


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aura Kurkimaa                    ToijVau                   8,94              
     8,37   8,17   7,22   8,94   

2)   Emilia Rättö                     HämeenlTa                 8,88              
     7,65   8,88   7,92   8,23   

3)   Erika Juselius                   HämeenlTa                 8,80              
     8,72   x      x      8,80   

4)   Veera Rantala                    LempKiYU                  7,65              
     6,73   5,89   7,37   7,65   

5)   Niia Niemelä                     LempKiYU                  7,33              
     6,51   6,76   6,89   7,33   

6)   Ainu Verho                       LempKiYU                  7,04              
     7,02   6,61   7,04   6,91   

7)   Camilla Uschanov                 HämeenlTa                 7,00              
     6,94   6,78   6,19   7,00   

8)   Pinja Kukko                      LempKiYU                  6,92              
     6,65   6,92   6,75   6,76   

9)   Eevi Vatka                       ToijVau                   6,92              
     6,50   6,42   6,92   x      

10)  Jemima Kabengano                 LempKiYU                  4,61              
     4,48   4,19   4,34   4,61   

     Elisabet Kujanpää                ValkHa                    DNS               


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Anton Mustonen                   LahdA                     12,10             
2)   Miika Niemelä                    LempKiYU                  12,99             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 12,88             
2)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    13,30             
3)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     13,38             
4)   Nea Nummenpää                    JanJa                     13,90             
5)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    14,88             
     Erika Välkkynen                  HämeenlTa                 DNS               
     Moona Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 DNS               


P15 1500m esteet
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Joel Seppälä                     HämeenlTa                 5.43,99           
2)   Miika Niemelä                    LempKiYU                  6.34,93           


T15 1500m esteet
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida-Sofia Simola                 HämeenlTa                 5.43,01           


P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miika Niemelä                    LempKiYU                  285               
     245    255    265    275    285    295    
     xo     xo     -      o      o      xxx    

2)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  265               
     265    275    
     o      xxx    



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Ojaniemi                    HämeenlTa                 5,11 +2,2  5,00 +1,5
     4,67   4,90   4,79   4,83   5,11   5,00   
     +1,7   -0,3   +1,9   +2,7   +2,2   +1,5   

2)   Moona Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 5,05 +1,9          
     4,53   4,97   5,02   x      5,05   4,93   
     +1,1   +0,6   +1,5          +1,9   +2,1   

3)   Elsa Mattila                     HyvsU                     4,91 +1,3          
     4,28   4,56   4,91   4,61   x      x      
     +1,5   +1,0   +1,3   +0,9                 

4)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    4,53 +1,2          
     4,53   4,51   x      x      x      -      
     +1,2   +1,4                               

5)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    4,45 +1,6          
     3,88   4,45   4,12   4,22   4,09   x      
     +1,0   +1,6   +1,8   +1,5   +2,3          



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arno Toivola                     RiihimKi                  11,42             
     9,99   10,94  11,42  11,30  11,36  11,04  

2)   Miika Niemelä                    LempKiYU                  10,55             
     10,40  9,49   10,32  9,85   10,19  10,55  

3)   Tuomas Närhi                     LempKiYU                  9,31              
     8,82   9,31   8,87   x      x      8,45   



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Mäkelä                     HämeenlTa                 34,36             
     32,68  25,36  29,34  33,51  x      34,36  

2)   Eevi Vatka                       ToijVau                   29,64             
     x      24,41  26,98  26,51  28,51  29,64  





 

© 2019 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.3.13 - 31.07.2019 21.10.57