Tulokset 2019

AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA

AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA

HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              28.04.2019

 

TULOSLUETTELO

Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos

----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------

M.yl   10,0 km

   1  Jarno Vikman           Tampere               36.48

   2  Aki Niemi              TeivSt                37.11

   3  Samuli Mattila         HämeenlTa             38.17

   4  Juhani Yli-Marttila    Team Rahola           40.23

   5  Joonas Rokkanen                              40.36

   6  Jukka Vähävihu         HML:n Hiihtoseura     40.47

   7  Teemu Tolvanen         Tri Coachin Finland   42.52

   8  Tommi Nieminen         KuikKi                44.22

   9  Lauri Vähävihu         HML:n Hiihtoseura     44.32

  10  Tuomas Lindholm        HML:n Hiihtoseura     44.39

  11  Juha Kauppinen                               45.21

  12  Marko Koskinen         Hämeenlinna           61.01

 

M40   10,0 km

   1  Marko Manni            Hattula               39.10

   2  Niki Haake             HämeenlTa             39.16

   3  Petri Leppänen         VaajKu                39.42

   4  Tapani Koskinen        Viimeiset Pirkkalalai 41.21

   5  Jarmo Lintukangas      TCC                   48.14

 

M50   10,0 km

   1  Pasi Rangell           Joken Talli           39.58

   2  Jarmo Viitanen         KU-58                 44.35

   3  Jukka Ranta            Espoo                 46.16

   4  Pekka Lampinen         Team Rahola           46.36

   5  Arttu Lassila          HML:n Hiihtoseura     48.56

   6  Ismo Salonen           Hämeenlinna           49.51

   7  Erkki Itkonen          HämeenlTa             51.37

   8  Ari Alitunen           HämeenlTa             55.40

   9  Jere Linden            Helsinki              55.58

 

M60   10,0 km

   1  Pekka Kouri            TreMK                 45.21

   2  Ilpo Iso-Peura         KankU                 46.14

   3  Eino Lång              HyvSU                 47.39

   4  Kari Anttila           TREMK                 49.04

   5  Ahti Virtanen          Kukkila               52.18

   6  Timo Räihä             Lahti Poika           52.58

   7  Olli Mäkinen           Vantaa                65.00

   8  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                91.59

 

N.yl   10,0 km

   1  Anni Hemminki          Oulu                  41.41

   2  Satu Haapea            Hämeenlinna           46.08

   3  Hannele Kinnunen       PälkLujLu             46.54

   4  Elina Honkavuori       HML:n Hiihtoseura     49.25

   5  Riikka Tolvanen        Tri Coachin Finland   51.50

   6  Elina Damskägg         TCC                   52.41

   7  Tiina Myyry            TREMKO                57.38

   8  Marja Alenius          TCC                   61.21

   9  Henna-Maarit Vuolle                          61.27

  10  Satu Penttilä          HauhSi                86.09

  11  Satu Alenius           TCC                   99.28

  12  Aino Alenius           Turkhauta             99.38

 

N40   10,0 km

   1  Jenni Mattila          TCC/LoimVo            41.56

   2  Liisa-Maija Seppänen   Hämeenlinna           48.41

   3  Marika Jokinen         Aitoo                 52.53

   4  Piia Aro               Hämeenlinna           53.03

   5  Oili Vilo-Pohja        Pälkäne               55.46

   6  Minna Jokinen          Riihimäki             57.05

   7  Sanna Lapiolahti       Riihimäki             57.27

 

N50   10,0 km

   1  Minna Joutsen          TREMK                 45.33

   2  Mari Kopra             Hämeenlinna           52.06

   3  Kaisa Hallenberg-Roine Hämeenlinna           55.02

 

N60   10,0 km

   1  Sirkka Laakso          HämeenlTa             59.28

 

P09    1,2 km

   1  Onni Lepistö           HML:n Hiihtoseura     05.05

   2  Matias Joutvuo         HML:n Hiihtoseura     05.17

   3  Elias Juutila          HML:n Hiihtoseura     05.18

   4  Joonas Mäkelä          HML:n Hiihtoseura     05.20

   5  Antti Mäkelä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     06.05

 

P11    1,2 km

   1  Eric Rinne             LahdA                 04.56

   2  Onni Kinnunen          PälkLujLu             04.57

 

T09    1,2 km

   1  Tilda Somervuori       HämeenlTa             06.06

   2  Aino Rokkanen                                06.08

   3  Anniina Hakala         HML:n Hiihtoseura     06.19

   4  Anna Mäkelä            HML:n Hiihtoseura     06.20

 

T11    1,2 km

   1  Nelli Karevaara        HämeenlTa             04.58

   2  Venla Hyvölä           JanJa                 04.59

   3  Maija Santanen         JanJa                 04.59

   4  Nia Kytäjä             Tammela               05.12

 

T13    2,4 km

   1  Inka Peltola           VehmU                 09.27

   2  Sofia Rinne            LahdA                 10.37

   3  Aino Aalto             HämeenlTa             11.04

   4  Camilla Uschanov       HämeenlTa             11.56

   5  Eveliina Hakala        HML:n Hiihtoseura     12.01

 

T15    2,4 km

   1  Nora Kytäjä            LempKi                09.18

   2  Ida-Sofia Simola       HämeenlTa             09.57

   3  Lumia Soininen         EspTa                 10.25

 

N17    3,6 km

   1  Venla Mäkelä           HämeenlTa             17.32

   2  Sonja Hakala           HämeenlTa             18.22

   3  Krista Virtanen        HämeenlTa             18.24

 

N19    3,6 km

   1  Saara Sillanpää        ForsSa                15.18