Tulokset 2018

PDF-tiedostoAulankojuoksu 2018.pdf (36 kB)
Aulankojuoksu 2018 tulokset.
Uusi sivu 1

AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA

HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              12.05.2018

 

TULOSLUETTELO

Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos

----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------

M.yl   10,0 km

   1  Taavi Nyström          HämeenlTa             40.13

   2  Markus Nikander        LUU                   41.35

   3  Samuli Mattila         Tampere               42.24

   4  Ivan Kalashnikov       Estonia               43.37

   5  Roope Nyström          AAH                   46.18

   6  Sami Stenius           TTV                   46.47

   7  Pasi Eloranta          HML                   47.52

   8  Mika Leskinen          Fudamental Running Te 48.34

   9  Jarmo Lintukangas      TCC                   49.34

  10  Jere Soininen          EspoIf                50.01

  11  Joona Soininen         EspoIf                50.10

  12  Arttu Soininen         EspoIf                50.11

  13  Tero Helin             TTV                   50.52

  14  Jaakko Luukkanen       S-Posti               55.21

  15  Karri Leppänen         Fundamental Running T 63.09

  16  Marko Koskinen         HML                   63.14

  17  Pekka Korpinen         JanJa                 66.46

 

M40   10,0 km

   1  Marko Vaittinen        ForsSa                36.08

   2  Vesa-Matti Seppälä     HML:n Hiihtoseura     38.36

   3  Pertti Koskela         TURSA                 40.50

   4  Juhana Mikkola         Vantaa                41.44

   5  Kai Samelin                                  48.42

   6  Jukka Koskinen         Lahti                 51.42

   7  Olli Heinonen          HML                   60.51

 

M50   10,0 km

   1  Timo Jääskeläinen      Runners Club          39.03

   2  Ahti Salo              Runners Club          40.09

   3  Tapani Raatikainen     HämeenlTa             40.14

   4  Eero Hämäläinen        HämeenlTa             40.34

   5  Heikki Keso            Konegranes            43.57

   6  Ismo Salonen           HML                   47.07

   7  Pasi Salmi             Turenki               47.22

   8  Ari Hiltunen           HämeenlTa             53.46

   9  Juha Nikkanen          HML:n Hiihtoseura     56.28

  10  Jere Linden            Helsinki              57.56

 

M60   10,0 km

   1  Kaarlo Maaninka        KauhajKa              41.23

   2  Eero Sällinen          Eeron Maratonklubi    46.02

   3  Jaakko Rouhiainen      TeivSt                46.29

   4  Eino Lång              HyvSU                 48.02

   5  Juhani Kortelahti      Punkalaidun           48.15

   6  Kari Anttila           YIT Runners           49.32

   7  Mauno Riihelä                                54.50

   8  Hannu Koskinen         Järvenpää             65.04

   9  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                91.40

 

 

N.yl   10,0 km

   1  Jenni Mattila          LoimVo                44.55

   2  Anna-Stina Hievanen    HML:n Hiihtoseura     45.17

   3  Elina Honkavuori       HML:n Hiihtoseura/TCC 46.36

   4  Outi Roos              HML                   50.36

   5  Riikka Tolvanen        TCF                   51.23

   6  Kristiina Kukkoniemi   Valkeakoski           52.52

   7  Emmy Haapala                                 55.43

   8  Jenita Kokkonen        HML                   56.19

   9  Marja Alenius          TCC                   63.13

  10  Aina Kylen             Turku                 70.11
     11  Satu Alenius                                        TCC                                                   81.30

 

N40   10,0 km

   1  Sanna Manderbacka      HämeenlTa             48.24

   2  Jaana Damberg          Pori                  52.09

   3  Piia Aro               HML                   55.53

 

N50   10,0 km

   1  Minna Joutsen          TREMK                 47.25

   2  Marja-Liisa Wallenius  Janakkala             53.15

   3  Marita Lindroos        HämeenlTa             54.21

   4  Aino Lahti             ForsSa                56.08

   5  Marja-Leena Nikander   LUU                   58.48

   6  Marjo Saarenmaa        Iso- Huunari Trail Ru 62.21

   7  Annasirkku Tiilikainen S-Posti               69.21

   8  Satu Penttilä          HauhSi                74.57

 

N60   10,0 km

   1  Sirkka Laakso          HämeenlTa             59.20

   2  Tuula Pyykkönen        Hollola               61.14

   3  Helena Sällinen        Eeron Maratonklubi    65.18

   4  Anneli Calder          Mesikämmenet          70.55

 

P09    1,2 km

 

   1  Jyri Mäkelä            NokU                  04.55

   2  Onni Lepistö           HauhSi                05.02

   3  Antti Mäkelä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     05.33

   4  Matias Joutvuo         HML:n Hiihtoseura     05.34

   5  Juho Seppälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     07.05

 

P11    1,2 km

   1  Vilho Peltotalo        HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.46

   2  Olli Seppälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.50

   3  Arto Mäkelä            NokU                  04.59

   4  Lauri Jokinen          PälkLuja-Lukko        05.00

   5  Joona Maaninka         KauhajKa              05.14

 

P13    2,4 km

   1  Joel Seppälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     10.46

 

P15    2,4 km

   1  Wäinö Hautala          LahdA                 08.41

   2  Valtteri Kalanti       HämeenlTa             09.38

   3  Tuomas Lindholm        HML:n Hiihtoseura     10.21

 

M17    3,6 km

   1  Walte Hautala          LahdA                 12.48

   2  Jukka Vähävihu         HML:n Hiihtoseura     14.25

   3  Lauri Vähävihu         HML:n Hiihtoseura     15.16

 

T11    1,2 km

   1  Camilla Uschanov       HämeenlTa             05.13

   2  Venla Hyvölä           JanJa                 05.20

   3  Maija Santanen         JanJa                 05.28

   4  Milja Rautiainen       JanJa                 05.47

   5  Anni Avantola                                06.16

 

T13    2,4 km

   1  Birgit Tuomola         KestjNS               10.06

   2  Aino Aalto             HämeenlTa             11.29

   3  Elina Lindholm         HML:n Hiihtoseura     12.24

   4  Kira Koskiniemi        HKV                   12.37

 

T15    2,4 km

   1  Ida-Sofia Simola       HämeenlTa             10.29

   2  Krista Virtanen        HämeenlTa             11.34

   3  Katri Veikkola         SomernVe              11.44

 

N17    3,6 km

   1  Suvi Rantala           HämeenlTa             16.49