Tulokset 2017

Aulankojuoksu 22.4.2017

TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos
----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------
M.yl   10,0 km
   1  Jukka Salo             KU-58                 35.07
   2  Jarno Vikman           Tampere               36.02
   3  Juho-Matti Taivainen   PellPo                36.19
   4  Michael Howard         TREMK                 39.28
   5  Henry Mäkelä           Tawastia Trail        41.48
   6  Juho Veikkolainen      ViialVa               42.09
   7  Antti Arminen          Helsinki              44.46
   8  Mikko Arminen          Riihimäki             46.19
   9  Tino-Matti Saukkio     KalvI                 48.13
  10  Timo Salmia            Sikamatkat Ry         48.51
  11  Jarmo Lintukangas      HML                   50.28
  12  Tenho Pitkänen         HML                   55.43

M40   10,0 km
   1  Tomi Kanto             Cycle Center          36.39
   2  Vesa-Matti Seppälä     HML:n Hiihtoseura     38.30
   3  Marko Manni            Hattula               39.23
   4  Tapani Raatikainen     HämeenlTa             41.46
   5  Sami Jalonen           JanJa                 41.47
   6  Pertti Arola           HML                   43.28
   7  Teemu Tolvanen         Helsinki Triatlon     44.10
   8  Raine Määttänen        Lahti                 50.16
   9  Tero Haavisto          Tampere               53.19

M50   10,0 km
   1  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo   HämeenlTa             39.25
   2  Matti Borg             Tampereen Maratonklub 41.21
   3  Leo Kallio             HämeenlTa             44.37
   4  Ismo Salonen           HML                   47.40
   5  Ari Hiltunen           HämeenlTa             49.19
   6  Juha Nikkanen          HML:n Hiihtiseura     55.31

M60   10,0 km
   1  Timo Miekka            Häjyt                 44.21
   2  Kaarlo Maaninka        KauhajKa              44.42
   3  Eino Lång              HyvSU                 46.07
   4  Pekka Kouri            AMC                   46.25
   5  Jaakko Rouhiainen      TeivSt                46.33
   6  Kari Anttila           YIT-Runners           48.40
   7  Vesa Parikka           Tammela               53.03
   8  Mauno Riihelä          Tampere               56.46
   9  Martin Löström         SpoVe                 58.17
  10  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                86.48

N.yl   10,0 km
   1  Saara Nikander         LUU                   36.57
   2  Elina Honkavuori       HML:n Hiihtoseura     46.26
   3  Kerttu Niinimäki       Haka Ski Juniorit     47.30
   4  Riikka Tolvanen                              51.58
   5  Johanna Terenius       HKI Running Crew      52.56
   6  Hanna Rahikka          HKI Running Crew      53.30
   7  Marja Alenius          TCC                   66.55
   8  Satu Penttilä          Hauho                 71.41
   9  Miia Palmi             Ylöjärvi              72.26
  10  Satu Alenius           HML                   88.27

N40   10,0 km
   1  Mari Kilpinen          LempKi                44.25
   2  Sanna Manderbacka      HämeenlTa             49.34
   3  Jaana Damberg          Pori                  50.49
   4  Johanna Uusi-Uitto     AsikkRa               51.00
   5  Piia Aro               HML                   56.56
   6  Susanna Uusi-Uitto     Vääksy                58.45

N50   10,0 km
   1  Päivi Rautiola         Tampere               52.41
   2  Merja Kokkonen         Joken Talli           57.06
   3  Riitta Halonen         Mikkeli               60.06

N60   10,0 km
   1  Sirkka Laakso          HämeenlTa             57.16
   2  Anneli Calder          Mesikämmenet          70.36

P09    1,2 km
   1  Joona Maaninka         KauhajKa              05.34
   2  Aapeli Karislahti      LempKi                05.41
   3  Juho Seppälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     06.47

P11    1,2 km
   1  Joel Seppälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.57
   2  Otso Luodeslampi       LempKi                05.05
   3  Arto Mäkelä            NokU                  05.08
   4  Aaron Manni            Hattula               05.08

P13    2,4 km
   1  Tuomas Limdholm        HML:n Hiihtoseura     10.11

P15    2,4 km
   1  Taavi Nyström          HämeenlTa             09.06
   2  Valtteri Rantala       Iittala               09.34

M17    3,6 km
   1  Niko Putkinen          KarhKa                13.35
   2  Henrik Hihnala         TampPy                14.19

T09    1,2 km
   1  Venla Mennala          HML:n Hiihtoseura     05.10
   2  Venla Hyvölä           JanJa                 05.25
   3  Kiira Kilpinen         LempKi                05.41
   4  Eerika Nieminen        JanJa                 06.12
   5  Enna Hämäläinen        JanJa                 06.57
   6  Kielo Salo             KarkkPo               07.24

T11    1,2 km
   1  Emmi Savenius          VehmU                 04.42
   2  Camilla Uschanov       HämeenlTa             05.05
   3  Aino Aalto             HämeenlTa             05.13

T13    2,4 km
   1  Nora Kytäjä            LempKi                09.51
   2  Ella Noora Haapalehto  LempKi                10.18
   3  Pauliina Koivuniemi    VammsVo               10.33
   4  Aino Ojaniemi          HämeenlTa             11.18
   5  Saana Paananen         KangKi                11.47
   6  Riina Alarotu          HML:n Hiihtoseura     12.09
   7  Iida Salonen           HämeenlTa             12.17

T15    2,4 km
   1  Nea Kytäjä             LempKi                10.13
   2  Emilia Kilpinen        LempKi                10.51
   3  Suvi Rantala           HämeenlTa             11.11
   4  Krista Virtanen        HämeenlTa             11.48
   5  Emma Remes             HämeenlTa             14.31

N17    3,6 km
   1  Kaisa Keränen          HämeenlTa             16.18
   2  Saara Sillanpää        ForsSa                16.31