Tulokset 2016

AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA

HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              23.04.2016

(M50, T11 ja T13 korjattu 24.4.)

 

TULOSLUETTELO

Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos

----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------

M.yl   10,0 km

   1  Ville Mäkelä           Halti Adventure Team  34.14

   2  Konsta Vilkman         JKU                   35.15

   3  Markus Nikander        LUU                   38.09

   4  Jaakko Hiekkaranta     Tawastia Trail Club   41.36

   5  Juho Veikkolainen      ViialVa               42.53

   6  Miika Marttinen        HämeenlTa             43.49

   7  Roope Nyström          HäHs                  45.38

   8  Jouni Petter Ranz      HML                   46.20

   9  Valtteri Pouttu        Lakiala               46.58

  10  Kaarlo Vuorio          HäHs                  47.20

  11  Raimo Lahtinen         Jämsän Kisailijat     47.24

  12  Timo Ravantti          Ylöjärvi              47.29

  13  Teemu Simola           Ahveniston Ampumahiih 48.14

  14  Jarmo Lintukangas      HML                   51.32

  15  Timo Salmia            HML                   51.59

  16  Marko Koskinen         HML                   64.54

 

M40   10,0 km

   1  Marko Manni            Hattula               38.26

   2  Juha Prittinen         HämeenlTa             38.45

   3  Jani Körhämö           Luopioisten Maratoona 41.07

   4  Pertti Arola           HML                   42.08

   5  Juha Valkama           Tawastia Trail Club   43.59

   6  Kai Salmelin           HäHs                  45.54

   7  Erkki Itkonen          HämeenlTa             47.00

   8  Jarno Karjalainen      TCC                   47.14

   9  Jukka Kemppi           HML Shorinji Kempo    48.17

  10  Ilkka Malmi            PEMK                  51.09

  11  Mika Kuparinen         Riihimäki             55.45

  12  Ari-Pekka Lassila      HäHs                  56.54

  13  Jussi Nurminen         Hattulan Tyrvännön Re 66.00

 

M50      10,0 km

          1   145  Eero Hämäläinen           HämeenlTa               38.32

          2   121  Heikki Keso               Konecranes              39.19

          3   147  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo      HämeenlTa               39.20

          4   168  Viljo Kirjavainen                                 39.55

          5   143  Petri Visala              Valkeakoski             40.58

          6   180  Vesa Lensu                PakVi                   41.31

          7   144  Leo Kalliio               HämeenlTa               42.14

          8   116  Silvo Ketonen             JanJa                   42.46

          9   218  Jarmo Viitanen            KU-58                   44.08

         10   134  Risto Rautio              HämeenlTa               44.35

         11   171  Pertti Kylmälä            LahtSpo35               44.48

         12   207  Ismo Salonen              HML                     46.12

         13   146  Ari Hiltunen              HämeenlTa               48.28

         14   125  Voitto Mattila            HäHs                    48.48

         15   203  Jari-Pekka Saarinen       HämeenlTa               49.00

         16   139  Esa Isosaari              Wanajan Juoksuklubi     56.40

         17   190  Juha Nikkanen             HäHs                    57.19

         18   214  Tapani Törnqvist          Kerava                  61.12

 

M60   10,0 km

   1  Jarmo Kopra            Vuokselan Viesti      42.47

   2  Jaakko Rouhiainen      TeivSt                45.09

   3  Reijo Helenius         Mankkaan Naratoonarit 47.01

   4  Veijo Jääskeläinen     Kausala               49.04

   5  Jari Suuronen          Hyvinkää              49.35

   6  Ari Hänninen           Riihimäki             50.41

   7  Timo Räihä             Lahti                 53.26

   8  Eero Kivistö           Lahti                 55.41

   9  Martin Löfströ         SpoVe                 56.00

  10  Perttu Pitkänen        Hausjärvi             58.33

  11  Reijo Takamäki         Vilppula              59.56

  12  Jorma Seppälä          TuusV-V               60.24

  13  Hannu Koskinen         Järvenpää             63.07

  14  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                75.55

 

N.yl   10,0 km

   1  Saara Nikander         LUU                   37.13

   2  Maija Hakala           HäHs                  40.03

   3  Riikka Pynnönen        HKI                   40.06

   4  Sanna Oikarinen        HKI                   42.42

   5  Outi Leinonen          HML                   46.15

   6  Aino Hokkanen          Luopioisten Maratoona 46.32

   7  Elina Honkavuori       HäHs                  46.55

   8  Tiina Pyttynen         HämeenlTa             48.36

   9  Kerttu Niinimäki       ViialVa               49.53

  10  Riikka Tolvanen        Vantaa                51.20

  11  Milka Ahonen           HäHs                  51.45

  12  Nea Nikkanen           HäHs                  52.47

  13  Ester Vuorio           HäHs                  54.20

  14  Minna Eskola           Riihimäki             54.24

  15  Marjo Mattila          Papparin Juoksumammat 55.34

  16  Outi Lahtinen          Norrköping            55.36

  17  Marja Alenius          TCC                   64.50

  18  Nora Kavander          Ylöjärvi              72.07

 

  19  Helena Joutsen         Tampere               73.59

  20  Satu Alenius           HML                   90.14

 

N40   10,0 km

   1  Sari Mäkinen                                 40.58

   2  Merja Rautiainen       Vilppula              41.39

   3  Sanna Manderbacka      HämeenlTa             46.27

   4  Päivi Malmi            Vantaa                47.27

   5  Jaana Damberg          Pori                  49.19

   6  Mari Kuparinen         Valkeakoski           51.52

   7  Sanna Lapiolahti       Riihimäki             54.41

   8  Merja Leikkanen        Tawast Trail Club     56.55

   9  Pauliina Pulli         Riihimäki             69.08

  10  Satu Penttilä          Hauho                 69.15

 

N50   10,0 km

   1  Teija Murtomäki        LahtSpo35             50.42

   2  Merja Kokkonen         Joken Talli           54.32

   3  Marjo Saarinen         HämeenlTa             64.17

 

N60   10,0 km

   1  Sisko Hiltunen         OulNMKY               51.08

   2  Sirkka Laakso          HämeenlTa             55.35

   3  Riitta Rasimus         RiihKV                60.57

   4  Pirjo Piiroinen        TVV                   68.34

 

P09    1,2 km

   1  Arto Mäkelä            NokU                  05.11

   2  Mikael Muhonen         Tapiolan Honka        05.17

   3  Olli Seppälä           HäHs                  05.20

   4  Samuli Kalanti         HämeenlTa             06.28

 

P11    1,2 km

   1  Joel Seppälä           HäHs                  04.48

   2  Aapo Hänninen          HämeenlTa             04.51

   3  Erik Muhonen           Tapiolan Honka        04.52

   4  Niilo Virta            ForsSa                04.54

   5  Tiitus Hänninen                              04.54

   6  Toni Vainikka          HäHs                  05.09

   7  Eeti Hänninen          HämeenlTa             05.14

   8  Tuomas Rättö           HämeenlTa             05.15

   9  Aksu Vuorensyrjä       HäHs                  06.08

 

P13    2,4 km

   1  Wäinö Hautala          LahdA                 09.28

   2  Arvi Väre              HämeenlTa             09.49

   3  Eero Manni             Hattula               10.14

   4  Valtteri Rantala       Iittala               10.15

   5  Valtteri Kalanti       HämeenlTa             10.22

 

P15    2,4 km

   1  Julius Mäkinen         TampPy                08.06

   2  Walte Hautala          LahdA                 08.24

   3  Aaro Auvinen           YlöjRy                08.35

   4  Taavi Nyström          HämeenlTa             09.35

   5  Joonatan Veijola       HämeenlTa             10.40

 

M17    3,6 km

   1  Wilho Hautala          LahdA                 12.28

   2  Arttu Jaakkola         HäHs                  14.57

 

M19    3,6 km

   1  Teemu Visala           ValkHa                12.23

 

T09    1,2 km

   1  Inka Peltola           VehmU                 04.47

   2  Venla Mennala          HämeenlTa             05.21

   3  Camilla Uschanov       HämeenlTa             05.35

   4  Erika Juselius         HämeenlTa             05.48

   5  Kiira Kilpinen         ForsSa                06.04

 

T11    1,2 km

   1  Emmi Savenius          VehmU                 04.42

   2  Aino Ojaniemi          HämeenlTa             04.44

   3  Aino Aalto             HämeenlTa             04.55

   4  Ilona Valkama          HämeenlTa             05.12

   5  Emilia Rättö           HämeenlTa             05.24

   6  Emma Raimovaara        HämeenlTa             05.51

   7  Aila Kurki             HämeenlTa             05.52

   8  Janika Helenius        HämeenlTa             06.53

 

T13   TYTÖT  13

   1  Nora Kytäjä         ForsSa              09.52

   2  Emilia Kilpinen     ForsSa              10.16

   3  Anni Riiheläinen    PorvU               10.48

   4  Vilma Teppo         HämeenlTa           11.48

   5  Julia Tienhaara     HämeenlTa           12.00

   6  Krista Virtanen     HämeenlTa           12.11

   7  Vilma Toivonen      HämeenlTa           12.32

   8  Aada Vainikka       HäHs                12.55

 

T15    2,4 km

   1  Anni Virta             ForsSa                10.31

   2  Suvi Rantala           HämeenlTa             11.27

 

N17    3,6 km

   1  Silja Rönkä            LahdA                 14.44

   2  Pauliina Tikka         LahdA                 15.30

   3  Kaisa Keränen          HäHs                  17.39

   4  Petra Kallionpää       HämeenlTa             17.44

 

N19    3,6 km

   1  Nea Hyvärinen          HämeenlTa             15.00

   2  Janette Niemi          HamPo                 15.34