2019

3.8.2019

 

Hämeenlinnan Kaupunkimaraton 3.8.2019
Tulokset
Maraton : Miehet Yleinen                               
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    598  Janne Inkinen        VU-78                       M       2:53:10       2:53:11     
2    562  Tommi Kokkonen                                   M       3:09:35       3:09:30     
3    551  Mikko Papunen                                    M       3:17:40       3:17:35     
4    584  Petrus Åström                                    M       3:23:32       3:23:27     
5    503  Tolonen Ari                                      M       3:34:41       3:34:33     
6    560  Jani Karo            Nokia                       M       3:51:11       3:50:58     
7    593  Sami Stenius                                     M       3:51:23       3:50:56     
8    592  Lauri Sinisalo       Team Rahola                 M       3:55:11       3:54:50     
9    578  Hannu Rauhala                                    M       3:59:47       3:59:34     
10   609  Veli-Matti Päkkilä   Hämeenlinna                 M       4:07:57       4:07:43     
11   526  Olli Koski                                       M       4:10:10       4:09:55     
12   508  Aarne Heino          Ratio Pro Oy                M       4:12:31       4:12:19     
13   547  Lauri Paavilainen                                M       4:14:40       4:14:28     
14   564  Hyytinen Lauri       GallupKärki                 M       4:15:10       4:14:58     
15   520  Kimmo Karjalainen                                M       4:18:52       4:18:34     
16   638  Hannes Mikael Oksanen                            M       4:23:04       4:22:50     
17   521  Esko Kauppinen                                   M       4:28:33       4:28:24     
18   574  Ville Ojanperä                                   M       4:36:36       4:36:14     
19   536  Markus Luoma                                     M       4:36:36       4:36:13     
20   575  Antto Pajulahti                                  M       4:38:03       4:37:58     
21   531  Miika Lahdenperä                                 M       5:22:51       5:22:39     
22   589  Tomi Lähteenmäki     Kotikunta                   M       5:25:00       5:24:44     
Maraton : Miehet 40 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    640  Aki Vuorinen                                     M40     3:23:19       3:23:12     
2    541  Mikko Myöhänen       MusNe                       M40     3:23:36       3:23:24     
3    514  Teemu Huusko         Duracellular                M40     3:33:33       3:33:25     
4    580  Petri Säisänen                                   M40     3:48:45       3:48:29     
5    568  Arto Lähdesmäki                                  M40     3:53:09       3:53:02     
6    550  Juha Palenius        100mc.fi                    M40     4:03:51       4:03:29     
7    505  Harri Elf                                        M40     4:07:18       4:07:03     
8    546  Tuomas Oksanen                                   M40     4:10:11       4:09:57     
9    602  Pirkka Kuusela                                   M40     4:10:18       4:10:03     
10   566  Mikko Leinonen                                   M40     4:15:40       4:15:01     
11   599  Tuomas Karjula                                   M40     4:16:01       4:15:44     
12   513  Jani Hovila          Pihlajalinna                M40     4:22:01       4:21:47     
13   544  Peltomaa Niko        team rahola                 M40     4:27:26       4:27:03     
Maraton : Miehet 45 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    586  Marko Isoaho         Tampere                     M45     3:10:21       3:10:17     
2    573  Jan Nikus            Peque Champion              M45     3:28:00       3:27:55     
3    533  Jussi Lindholm       Hämeenlinna                 M45     3:36:29       3:36:22     
4    571  Kalle Mäenpää                                    M45     3:39:48       3:39:40     
5    604  Petri Lehtinen       Runner's Club               M45     3:40:55       3:40:49     
6    613  Timo Tavast                                      M45     3:50:40       3:50:36     
7    542  Tero Mäenpää         HYSK                        M45     4:21:26       4:21:03     
8    519  Paavo Karisto        Ratio Pro Oy                M45     4:47:57       4:47:40     
Maraton : Miehet 50 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    637  Jaakko Pyykönen                                  M50     3:02:02       3:01:58     
2    596  Jarmo Väänänen       Rauhalahti Road Runners     M50     3:15:01       3:14:53     
3    537  Siimumäe Margo                                   M50     3:31:44       3:31:38     
4    534  Kristian Lindqvist   Hop-Hab                     M50     3:39:28       3:39:18     
5    572  Seppo Mäenpää        100mc.fi/Häjyt              M50     3:41:08       3:41:00     
6    567  Juha Lifländer                                   M50     3:58:32       3:58:26     
7    540  Petri Mononen        Team Rahola                 M50     4:03:01       4:02:39     
8    516  Erkki Itkonen        HämeenlTa                   M50     4:09:42       4:09:24     
9    585  Jari Antas                                       M50     4:15:49       4:15:38     
10   529  Kari Kääriä          Ratio Pro Oy                M50     4:47:57       4:47:40     
11   523  Ralf Klink           TSV Goddelau                M50     5:07:50       5:07:34     
12   569  Juha Miettinen                                   M50     5:31:39       5:31:16     
Maraton : Miehet 55 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    501  Timo Ahonen          Mansen Maratoonarit         M55     3:31:26       3:31:22     
2    614  Veli-Matti Virtanen  HämeenlTa                   M55     3:34:59       3:34:55     
3    587  Paavo Lehtoaro       Pölläkkälän Ura             M55     3:36:06       3:35:52     
4    545  Petri Ojamies        Helsinki                    M55     3:41:42       3:41:36     
5    615  Mauri Välimäki       Helsinki                    M55     3:49:40       3:49:29     
6    507  Marko Halmeenpää     100mc.fi                    M55     3:50:16       3:50:08     
7    528  Reijo Kouhia         RIL-Run                     M55     3:51:21       3:51:12     
8    579  Ismo Salonen                                     M55     4:04:37       4:04:22     
9    502  Petri Alkiora        Polamk                      M55     4:36:41       4:36:19     
10   570  Pekka Mononen        100mc.fi                    M55     4:47:20       4:47:00     
11   565  Jarmo Leander        100mc                       M55     5:22:18       5:21:54     
12   594  Jaakko Terho         Totii                       M55     5:30:59       5:30:37     
Maraton : Miehet 60 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    612  Tapio Talvitie       Endurance                   M60     3:08:09       3:08:05     
2    600  Olavi Kuja-Lipasti   Häjyt                       M60     3:24:08       3:23:59     
3    518  Heikki Järvenpää                                 M60     3:36:17       3:36:11     
4    535  Pentti Lopperi       IPa                         M60     3:54:48       3:54:36     
5    611  Reijo Sahla          Littoinen                   M60     4:12:15       4:12:04     
6    555  Olavi Vähämäki       Laihia                      M60     4:20:57       4:20:35     
7    583  Tapani Välimäki                                  M60     5:37:39       5:37:26     
Maraton : Miehet 65 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    506  Erkki Halkivaha      Oripää                      M65     3:55:17       3:55:08     
2    549  Paavo Pajunen        MIKKELI                     M65     4:31:07       4:30:54     
3    512  Hannes Honkonen      Lahti                       M65     5:09:23       5:09:14     
4    635  Antero Holma         Alahärmän Kisa              M65     5:12:29       5:12:16     
Maraton : Miehet 70 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    563  Heikki Koso          Kouvola                     M70     3:46:12       3:46:04     
2    527  Heikki Koskinen      LUM                         M70     4:38:21       4:38:13     
3    636  Tenho Lauri                                      M70     5:31:57       5:31:44     
4    577  Juhani Petäjä        AMC                         M70     5:35:14       5:34:50     
Maraton : Naiset Yleinen                               
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    588  Iida Lehtonen        Teamrahola                  N       3:44:17       3:43:57     
2    608  Päivi Pantsar        Maijan Karitsat             N       3:57:07       3:56:46     
3    597  Maija Henttonen      Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky  N       4:02:13       4:01:53     
4    552  Aino Piispanen                                   N       4:14:49       4:14:34     
5    538  Erika Miettinen                                  N       4:21:07       4:20:51     
6    558  Tiina Häkkinen       Team Rahola                 N       4:27:26       4:27:03     
7    561  Maria Kirvesniemi    Kirvespää-Laiho Running     N       4:37:31       4:37:17     
8    554  Helena Syväluoto     LasseKarikoskiTraining      N       5:33:30       5:33:04     
Maraton : Naiset 40 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    639  Katariina Jauhiainen Espoon Tapiot               N40     3:54:27       3:54:23     
2    557  Sari Granholm        Esbo IF                     N40     5:04:09       5:04:00     
3    553  Mira Simonen                                     N40     5:33:31       5:33:04     
Maraton : Naiset 45 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    603  Klarika Kuusk        Treeningpartner             N45     3:14:48       3:14:44     
2    607  Tanja Olkkonen                                   N45     3:45:49       3:45:42     
3    582  Sanna Veijola-PutkoneTeam Rahola                 N45     3:50:30       3:50:09     
4    556  Ossberg Anu          Team rahola                 N45     3:55:11       3:54:50     
5    539  Barbro Molander      MamIS Jakobstad             N45     4:17:39       4:17:32     
6    515  Heli Ikonen          Hankasalmen Hanka           N45     4:20:02       4:19:51     
7    559  Anitra Ingalsuo                                  N45     4:38:09       4:37:58     
8    606  Minna Nieminen                                   N45     4:43:39       4:43:20     
Maraton : Naiset 50 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    605  Eila Leppänen        TERVASSA JUOKSIJAT          N50     3:41:06       3:41:00     
2    576  Pia Palevuo-Antas                                N50     4:15:14       4:15:03     
Maraton : Naiset 55 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    548  Helena Pajula        YpY                         N55     4:00:25       4:00:16     
2    610  Riitta Rintala                                   N55     4:02:45       4:02:36     
3    591  Kati Mäntylä         Helsingin kisa-veikot       N55     4:05:10       4:04:56     
Maraton : Naiset 60 v                                  
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    595  Eija Uusi-Esko       100 mc.fi                   N60     5:31:39       5:31:19     
Puolimaraton : Miehet Yleinen                          
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    246  Victor Lövdal        VIS                         M       1:10:49       1:10:50     
2    286  Pekka Kulpakko       Espoon Tapiot               M       1:17:09       1:17:10     
3    216  Petri Turpeinen      Forrestguuri                M       1:17:42       1:17:43     
4    228  Vesa Kallio          Tie- ja Pihapäällyste Oy    M       1:20:32       1:20:29     
5    191  Rimo Timm            Treeningpartner             M       1:21:35       1:21:36     
6    231  Juuso Kivilähde      Kauvatsan tulos             M       1:21:58       1:21:51     
7    219  Henry Aalto          Hoka One One Team (FI)      M       1:22:50       1:22:51     
8    36   Hannu Korpi          ROTKO                       M       1:24:49       1:24:51     
9    226  Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo                             M       1:25:19       1:25:20     
10   189  Joonas Sundberg                                  M       1:25:20       1:25:14     
11   252  Harri Niemi                                      M       1:26:36       1:26:38     
12   213  Mikko Sallinen       Telia Runners Finland       M       1:27:14       1:27:10     
13   60   Niko Nurmi                                       M       1:27:52       1:27:47     
14   54   Mikko Mäkelä                                     M       1:28:02       1:27:56     
15   210  Joonas Rokkanen      HmlS                        M       1:30:38       1:30:34     
16   119  Juha Hietanen        Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M       1:32:33       1:32:25     
17   243  Mikko Leppänen       TERVASSA JUOKSIJAT          M       1:33:06       1:33:01     
18   86   Simo Savolainen                                  M       1:33:25       1:33:26     
19   263  Tero Töllinen                                    M       1:34:44       1:34:36     
20   194  Juho Tuovinen        Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M       1:35:59       1:35:50     
21   223  Jarkko Grönfors      Espoo                       M       1:36:09       1:36:03     
22   212  Lauri Sainiemi                                   M       1:36:19       1:36:11     
23   128  Juhala Janne                                     M       1:36:45       1:36:34     
24   218  Juha Virtapalo       TTC                         M       1:37:04       1:36:59     
25   125  Matti Immonen        Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M       1:38:15       1:38:05     
26   66   Antti Piispanen                                  M       1:39:02       1:38:47     
27   193  Oleh Trofymchuk      Appflame                    M       1:39:24       1:39:20     
28   183  Anton Saukkonen                                  M       1:41:12       1:40:54     
29   168  Timo Mikkonen                                    M       1:41:15       1:41:02     
30   149  Lauri Kyläpekka                                  M       1:41:21       1:41:08     
31   123  Olli Hönö                                        M       1:41:37       1:41:26     
32   184  Perttu Siltala       Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M       1:41:44       1:41:36     
33   8    Riku Buri                                        M       1:42:16       1:42:11     
34   157  Tuomas Lindholm      Hämeenlinna                 M       1:42:49       1:42:42     
35   23   Juho Juusela         Musta Neliö                 M       1:42:52       1:42:41     
36   94   Juho Tuominen        KanSu                       M       1:43:20       1:43:13     
37   137  Tomi Kiviharju       Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M       1:43:45       1:43:33     
38   208  Antti Pesonen        Espoonlahden srk.           M       1:44:24       1:44:16     
39   247  Tapani Mattila       Nellimin Pyry               M       1:44:42       1:44:37     
40   22   Niilo Jolula                                     M       1:45:46       1:45:27     
41   99   Konsta Vainionpää                                M       1:46:57       1:46:50     
42   64   Mikko Patrikainen    R.O.T.K.O. Marathon club    M       1:51:19       1:51:14     
43   91   Ari Toivonen         HSU                         M       1:52:35       1:52:22     
44   136  Antti Kinnunen       Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M       1:53:41       1:53:30     
45   26   Henri Järvisalo      ESPOO                       M       1:54:48       1:54:23     
46   284  Jose Mikael Mattila                              M       1:57:39       1:57:25     
47   67   Ville Pikkarainen                                M       1:58:32       1:58:20     
48   178  Severus Pekarila     Hämeen Sanomat              M       1:59:02       1:58:56     
49   266  Matti-Pekka Väyrynen                             M       1:59:13       1:59:05     
50   87   Petr Smykal                                      M       1:59:20       1:58:57     
51   12   Mikko Hakkarainen                                M       1:59:21       1:59:01     
52   198  Tiainen Ville        AT                          M       1:59:27       1:59:11     
53   50   Markus Martola                                   M       1:59:56       1:59:43     
54   104  Max Wiiala                                       M       2:01:08       2:01:01     
55   141  Jonne Kokkonen                                   M       2:03:31       2:03:19     
56   132  Markus Karisto       Ratio Pro Oy                M       2:06:20       2:06:02     
57   131  Aapo Karisto         Ratio Pro Oy                M       2:06:20       2:06:02     
58   176  Pasi Peippo          Urhot                       M       2:09:49       2:09:29     
59   188  Mikko Sumelahti                                  M       2:10:19       2:10:06     
60   29   Eero Kallio                                      M       2:11:38       2:11:19     
61   3    Timo Aho                                         M       2:11:50       2:11:32     
62   35   Jussi Korpela                                    M       2:11:52       2:11:33     
63   162  Jerry Malmivaara                                 M       2:13:22       2:13:01     
64   240  Lasse J. Lampén      TantricLifeCoach.fi         M       2:19:19       2:19:02     
65   163  Mikko Malmivaara                                 M       2:22:17       2:21:57     
66   39   Jani Käkönen                                     M       2:25:35       2:25:16     
67   134  Antti Kaski          Kaski Capital               M       2:31:47       2:31:24     
68   133  Tuomas Karisto       Ratio Pro Oy                M       2:36:57       2:36:40     
69   138  Henrik Klinkmann     Moosenmäen Juoksijat        M       2:40:48       2:40:24     
70   225  Timo Heinonen                                    M       2:45:55       2:45:39     
Puolimaraton : Miehet 40 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    203  Harri Linnamaa       Kangasalan Kisa             M40     1:23:49       1:23:45     
2    254  Antti Nivala         M-Files Road Warriors       M40     1:25:21       1:25:22     
3    164  Timo Manninen        TTC                         M40     1:26:04       1:26:00     
4    250  Miika Mäkitalo       HMFB                        M40     1:26:51       1:26:52     
5    11   Niki Haake           Hlt                         M40     1:27:23       1:27:18     
6    122  Aki Hännikäinen      Hämeenlinna                 M40     1:29:13       1:29:07     
7    45   Tomi Lauren          Porvoo                      M40     1:31:58       1:31:59     
8    127  Lauri Isoranta       Lammin Säkiä                M40     1:36:09       1:36:01     
9    115  Otto Haltia          Turku                       M40     1:39:41       1:39:36     
10   58   Ilkka Numminen                                   M40     1:41:54       1:41:40     
11   258  Mika Rikkola         Lempäälä                    M40     1:42:58       1:42:48     
12   111  Atte Forss                                       M40     1:44:04       1:43:48     
13   236  Mika Kukkonen                                    M40     1:44:28       1:44:17     
14   72   Tomi Puumala                                     M40     1:44:52       1:44:46     
15   25   Antti Järvinen       Duracellular                M40     1:45:07       1:44:57     
16   65   Petri Piironen       Helsinki                    M40     1:49:51       1:49:41     
17   256  Juha Ollikainen      ATLETIKA                    M40     1:51:15       1:51:03     
18   251  Markku Naumanen                                  M40     1:53:16       1:53:03     
19   280  Petri Juhani Ruotsala                            M40     1:56:14       1:56:02     
20   177  Santtu Pekarila      Hämeen Sanomat              M40     1:59:02       1:58:56     
21   97   Martti Typpö                                     M40     1:59:18       1:59:04     
22   18   Mika Hämäläinen                                  M40     2:03:38       2:03:12     
23   84   Ville Salanto                                    M40     2:53:03       2:52:42     
24   110  Rabbil Bhuiyan                                   M40     3:02:57       3:02:34     
Puolimaraton : Miehet 45 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    80   Antti Rönkkö         KeU                         M45     1:22:16       1:22:17     
2    190  Miika Tervo          TTSO                        M45     1:32:28       1:32:22     
3    124  Mika Ilmarinen       Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M45     1:32:53       1:32:44     
4    201  Seppo Kantola                                    M45     1:34:38       1:34:34     
5    120  Chris Hubbard        Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M45     1:36:07       1:35:54     
6    281  Jussi Seppänen                                   M45     1:39:36       1:39:28     
7    207  Anssi Palander                                   M45     1:42:12       1:42:05     
8    121  Kristian Huitula     Fantacore                   M45     1:43:33       1:43:28     
9    85   Dmitry Saukkonen                                 M45     1:50:13       1:49:55     
10   237  Ville Kuosa          NöPy                        M45     1:51:52       1:51:47     
11   52   Marko Motturi        Lahti                       M45     1:52:57       1:52:42     
12   93   Teemu Tomperi                                    M45     1:53:26       1:53:18     
13   95   Timo Turunen                                     M45     1:59:24       1:59:06     
14   192  Toni Toivanen                                    M45     1:59:46       1:59:31     
15   78   Jani Repola          Lohja                       M45     2:34:16       2:33:52     
16   21   David Ip                                         M45     3:40:07       3:39:41     
Puolimaraton : Miehet 50 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    230  Kari Kinnunen        Team Rivakat                M50     1:22:46       1:22:48     
2    180  Seppo Puttonen       VaajakKu                    M50     1:28:29       1:28:25     
3    206  Timo Paasonen        KU-58                       M50     1:31:30       1:31:25     
4    283  Jari Koskinen        Aqua Plus Triathlon         M50     1:33:46       1:33:40     
5    262  Hannu Tohni          TREMK                       M50     1:37:36       1:37:31     
6    174  Jussi Paananen       HML                         M50     1:39:04       1:38:57     
7    282  Jari Montonen        Billnäs Enduro              M50     1:40:08       1:40:01     
8    253  Markku Nieminen                                  M50     1:45:10       1:44:58     
9    126  Harri Isoherranen    RIL-run                     M50     1:45:23       1:45:13     
10   195  Esko Urpilainen      LS                          M50     1:45:41       1:45:32     
11   289  Kimmo Levä           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo          M50     1:46:25       1:46:12     
12   113  Oskar Franzen                                    M50     1:47:54       1:47:34     
13   109  Petri Askola         Porvoo                      M50     1:52:50       1:52:45     
14   89   Jouni Taipale                                    M50     1:53:47       1:53:33     
15   108  Seppo Anttila                                    M50     1:54:06       1:53:51     
16   172  Jukka Nikander       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo          M50     1:57:08       1:57:02     
17   196  Petri Veijalainen    Lahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi  M50     1:57:34       1:57:22     
18   238  Vesa Kurki                                       M50     1:58:20       1:58:05     
19   179  Markku Pienisaari                                M50     2:00:50       2:00:35     
20   14   Jarkko Halonen                                   M50     2:07:22       2:07:08     
21   32   Risto Kiviluoma      RIL-Run                     M50     2:21:54       2:21:33     
22   55   Simo Mäki                                        M50     2:24:45       2:24:26     
23   48   Keijo Länsikunnas                                M50     2:43:11       2:42:54     
Puolimaraton : Miehet 55 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    233  Eero Koskela         Askolan urheilijat          M55     1:32:23       1:32:16     
2    205  Keijo Mäkelä         pori                        M55     1:37:38       1:37:31     
3    245  Kimmo Lukander                                   M55     1:38:41       1:38:23     
4    186  Leif Sköld                                       M55     1:38:50       1:38:43     
5    204  Andrus Maiste                                    M55     1:41:35       1:41:28     
6    288  Perti Olavi Partanen HML Reima                   M55     1:49:21       1:49:12     
7    224  Pasi Heino                                       M55     1:51:21       1:51:14     
8    146  Harri Kuortti        HLT                         M55     1:55:37       1:55:31     
9    129  Esko Jussila         RIL RUN                     M55     1:55:42       1:55:24     
10   257  Esa Rajala           Tampereen maratonklubi      M55     1:59:42       1:59:33     
11   255  Aarne Oja                                        M55     1:59:52       1:59:38     
12   154  Jyrki Laukkanen                                  M55     2:02:30       2:02:18     
13   42   Kari Lahtinen                                    M55     2:13:52       2:13:30     
14   83   Stefan Sahlander                                 M55     2:18:26       2:18:15     
15   285  Sampo Rajala                                     M55     2:26:14       2:25:58     
Puolimaraton : Miehet 60 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    19   Heikki Ikonen        Vauhdilla vanhuuteen        M60     1:35:21       1:35:15     
2    105  Teijo Virtanen       Corrida del Norte           M60     1:39:06       1:38:59     
3    15   Heikki Hartikainen   Corrida del Norte           M60     1:41:24       1:41:16     
4    227  Markku Kaila         Mansen maratoonarit         M60     1:45:49       1:45:41     
5    166  Timo Maunula         Valkeakosken Haka           M60     1:47:39       1:47:41     
6    197  Esa Viertola         Turku                       M60     1:53:08       1:52:51     
7    160  Juha Liukkonen       HiKi                        M60     1:55:58       1:55:50     
8    211  Timo Saarinen                                    M60     1:57:45       1:57:33     
9    264  Tero Wallin                                      M60     1:57:55       1:57:43     
10   244  Juhani Luhti         LaAT                        M60     2:11:14       2:10:48     
11   114  Hans Göransson       TTC                         M60     2:12:17       2:12:02     
12   33   Jarmo Korjus         RIL                         M60     2:21:45       2:21:22     
13   56   Olli Mäkinen                                     M60     2:24:45       2:24:25     
14   71   Lasse Purosola       kangasala                   M60     2:26:17       2:25:56     
15   130  Koivisto Kari        Team Rahola                 M60     2:42:57       2:42:46     
Puolimaraton : Miehet 65 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    106  Erkki Ylikoski       SoSi                        M65     1:39:28       1:39:21     
2    232  Antti Korpi          Riihimäen K-V               M65     1:40:24       1:40:17     
3    43   Matti Laine          Vsvu                        M65     1:48:40       1:48:32     
4    249  Pentti Mylläri       Adios!                      M65     1:54:23       1:54:16     
5    187  Ismo Sola            Naantalin kaupunki          M65     1:56:16       1:55:59     
6    69   Lassi Pohjonen                                   M65     1:59:33       1:59:17     
7    20   Tapani Ilkka         Toivalan Dynamo             M65     2:03:27       2:03:19     
8    150  Aulis Laakso         Wanajan juoksuklubi         M65     2:04:11       2:04:00     
9    38   Raimo Kutila                                     M65     2:06:04       2:05:39     
10   53   Raimo Mustikkamäki                               M65     2:12:58       2:12:48     
11   287  Timo Karhunen                                    M65     2:16:40       2:16:42     
12   31   Pentti Karo          Tottijärvi                  M65     2:16:42       2:16:28     
13   234  Hannu Koskinen                                   M65     2:34:31       2:34:08     
Puolimaraton : Naiset Yleinen                          
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    229  Satu Karjalainen                                 N       1:28:49       1:28:51     
2    241  Teija Lehtimäki      Hämeenlinna                 N       1:30:50       1:30:51     
3    46   Sonja Liukkonen      Hiidenkiertäjät             N       1:43:58       1:43:53     
4    217  Sanna Vilkko         EY                          N       1:45:35       1:45:29     
5    13   Anne Halkivaha       Team Raju                   N       1:46:09       1:46:01     
6    107  Laura Airaksinen                                 N       1:46:26       1:46:18     
7    215  Maiju Termonen       MäVi                        N       1:47:59       1:47:51     
8    148  Yuliya Kureshova                                 N       1:48:29       1:48:31     
9    167  Lotta Meyer-Arnold   team tiku & taku            N       1:49:53       1:49:48     
10   202  Anette Linnamaa      Kangasalan Kisa             N       1:51:58       1:51:49     
11   17   Auli Huhtanen        Ratio Pro Oy                N       1:53:59       1:53:46     
12   147  Pauliina Kuparinen                               N       1:55:55       1:55:37     
13   199  Elina Damskägg       TTC                         N       1:56:54       1:56:45     
14   5    Viivi Akkanen        RajU                        N       1:57:27       1:57:09     
15   175  Sari Pakkanen        team tiku & taku            N       2:01:04       2:00:58     
16   173  Kati Ojala                                       N       2:02:06       2:01:44     
17   265  Sini Venno           Team Rahola                 N       2:03:17       2:02:56     
18   103  Eija-Sinikka Wiiala                              N       2:03:42       2:03:35     
19   209  Kati Rintala                                     N       2:05:05       2:04:49     
20   44   Suvi Lainesalo                                   N       2:05:08       2:04:47     
21   116  Anna-Kaisa Hanka                                 N       2:05:10       2:04:59     
22   153  Hanna Laitinen                                   N       2:07:06       2:06:50     
23   185  Hanna Silvonen                                   N       2:07:35       2:07:17     
24   34   Hanna Korpela                                    N       2:08:57       2:08:37     
25   74   Kaisu Rantanen       2014                        N       2:10:08       2:09:50     
26   7    Johanna Boghurst                                 N       2:10:14       2:09:56     
27   4    Tuula Ahonen                                     N       2:14:15       2:14:16     
28   63   Laura Pasanen                                    N       2:14:47       2:14:28     
29   51   Taru Matikka                                     N       2:21:39       2:21:21     
30   139  Silja Klinkmann      Moosenmäen Juoksijat        N       2:22:07       2:21:43     
31   76   Malla Rautakoski                                 N       2:22:42       2:22:32     
32   145  Minna Kulmala                                    N       2:24:09       2:23:46     
33   24   Hannele Juutinen                                 N       2:24:09       2:23:47     
34   10   Hirvinen Eija                                    N       2:27:22       2:27:11     
35   82   Tytti Saastamoinen                               N       2:32:16       2:32:00     
36   37   Minna Kulojärvi                                  N       2:37:00       2:36:41     
37   102  Laura Vesalainen     ETELÄINEN                   N       2:53:03       2:52:42     
Puolimaraton : Naiset 40 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    117  Maris Heinaru        Treeningpartner             N40     1:28:45       1:28:47     
2    181  Eija Raimovaara                                  N40     1:50:42       1:50:34     
3    90   Anna Tarhonen        Team Tahto                  N40     1:56:22       1:56:06     
4    135  Heli Keivaara                                    N40     1:58:45       1:58:36     
5    290  Päivi Jokivuori                                  N40     1:59:42       1:59:27     
6    112  Suvi Forss                                       N40     2:01:14       2:01:04     
7    200  Erna Grönroos                                    N40     2:06:56       2:06:48     
8    88   Eeva Soltin                                      N40     2:07:56       2:07:41     
8    2    Satu Ahlbom                                      N40     2:07:56       2:07:41     
10   59   Mia Numminen         Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi   N40     2:13:35       2:13:21     
11   159  Minna Linna-Vuori    WJK                         N40     2:16:13       2:16:03     
12   259  Elina Rintala                                    N40     2:24:42       2:24:27     
13   221  Elina Apponen        KPK24/7                     N40     2:28:11       2:27:50     
14   47   Paula Louet                                      N40     2:32:07       2:31:48     
15   9    Ya-Hui Chiu Lindfors                             N40     3:40:00       3:39:34     
Puolimaraton : Naiset 45 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    239  Pirjo Kärki          Maijan Karitsat             N45     2:04:04       2:03:43     
2    182  Elina Rönkä          JanJa                       N45     2:13:20       2:13:13     
3    144  Sirpa Kuisti                                     N45     2:14:44       2:14:26     
4    62   Katja Parviainen                                 N45     2:26:10       2:26:01     
5    220  Leena Ahonen         Annikin voimailijat         N45     2:27:51       2:27:34     
6    92   Henna Tomperi                                    N45     2:40:28       2:40:03     
7    49   Outi Länsikunnas                                 N45     2:43:11       2:42:53     
Puolimaraton : Naiset 50 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    101  Merja Veikkola       Kaipion kunto               N50     1:52:43       1:52:36     
2    6    Riikka Ala-Harja                                 N50     1:55:53       1:55:43     
3    261  Leena Syrjä                                      N50     2:03:56       2:03:39     
4    41   Aino Lahti           Forssan Salama              N50     2:05:28       2:05:19     
5    40   Minna Kärri                                      N50     2:06:24       2:06:03     
6    169  Tanja Mäenpää        Häjyt / Ryttylä             N50     2:11:24       2:11:07     
7    161  Satu Louet                                       N50     2:39:06       2:38:47     
Puolimaraton : Naiset 55 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    235  Marketta Kujanpää                                N55     1:51:20       1:51:14     
2    158  Marita Lindroos      HämeenlTA                   N55     2:01:10       2:01:00     
3    165  Aili Martins Lopes   hämeenlinna                 N55     2:07:38       2:07:30     
4    81   Marjo Saarenmaa      Forssan puistojuoksijat     N55     2:11:45       2:11:36     
5    28   Raili Kaajaluoma                                 N55     2:24:36       2:24:22     
6    98   Terhi Uitti          Tremk                       N55     2:29:43       2:29:25     
7    140  Maria Koivisto                                   N55     2:42:57       2:42:47     
Puolimaraton : Naiset 60 v                             
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    260  Riitta Ristikangas   Team Rivakat                N60     1:47:55       1:47:46     
2    70   Kaija Purhonen       LS                          N60     1:56:23       1:56:16     
3    214  Hanne Salminen                                   N60     1:59:03       1:58:58     
4    248  Pirjo Mettänen       VirtU                       N60     2:04:34       2:04:19     
5    151  Sirkka Laakso        HämeenlTa                   N60     2:07:23       2:07:12     
6    152  Merja Laihonen                                   N60     2:21:44       2:21:32     
7    68   Kaija Pohjonen                                   N60     2:24:05       2:23:43     
8    222  Sirkka-Liisa Apponen                             N60     2:28:11       2:27:50     
9    242  Eija Leppänen                                    N60     2:33:59       2:33:52     
10   16   Laila Hosia          RIL-run                     N60     3:45:27       3:45:01     
Kymppi : Miehet                                        
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    435  Lauri Lappalainen    Team Wassu                  M       0:32:52       0:32:52     
2    392  Jarno Vikman                                     M       0:35:42       0:35:40     
3    412  Alex Ojava           Treeningpartner-Eviko tiim  M       0:35:54       0:35:53     
4    383  Samuli Mattila       HML Tarmo                   M       0:37:28       0:37:28     
5    354  Sergey Frolov                                    M       0:39:19       0:39:18     
6    398  Janne Peltonen       KU-58                       M       0:39:53       0:39:50     
7    415  Masi Rinkinen                                    M       0:40:40       0:40:38     
8    368  Juhana Kaksonen                                  M       0:42:14       0:42:13     
9    394  Mikko Wiren          Pihlajalinna                M       0:42:21       0:42:19     
10   391  Vesa Toivonen        Hämeen Sanomat              M       0:42:34       0:42:32     
11   367  Jaakko Kaksonen                                  M       0:42:42       0:42:38     
12   436  Juha-Matti Hyttinen                              M       0:42:56       0:42:53     
13   405  Aarne Kiviniemi      Aa @ Aa Consulting Oy       M       0:43:13       0:43:11     
14   343  Jari Taskinen                                    M       0:44:22       0:44:19     
15   336  Jari-Pekka Pelo                                  M       0:46:24       0:46:20     
16   323  Timotheus Klampanis  VA                          M       0:47:27       0:47:23     
17   356  Topi Heikkilä        Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos M       0:50:29       0:50:26     
18   350  Ernesti Akkanen                                  M       0:50:34       0:50:26     
19   364  Jussi Ikonen                                     M       0:51:36       0:51:27     
20   374  Jaakko Kilpelänaho                               M       0:51:52       0:51:48     
21   314  Jaakko Kangas        Team Bantleon               M       0:52:07       0:52:04     
22   328  Antton Lounasheimo   HELSINKI                    M       0:52:11       0:52:04     
23   339  Petteri Rajasalo                                 M       0:52:50       0:52:46     
24   322  Tero Kiviranta       Nuukat Pojat                M       0:53:18       0:53:13     
25   400  Tuukka Sorri         Tuusula                     M       0:58:46       0:58:43     
26   380  Marko Lundström                                  M       0:59:31       0:59:25     
27   344  Vähäjylkkä Teemu     Pekolan Isku                M       1:02:15       1:02:10     
28   401  Simo Tuomala                                     M       1:03:13       1:03:05     
29   409  Jukka Lanki                                      M       1:03:13       1:03:06     
30   439  Mika Matias Horppu   Sairion Voimailijat         M       1:03:20       1:03:13     
31   395  Ilari Lehtonen                                   M       1:04:09       1:04:03     
32   305  Sauli Drockila                                   M       1:10:36       1:10:25     
33   437  Artur Kondratjev                                 M       1:11:59       1:11:56     
34   369  Joni Karo            Tampere                     M       1:12:31       1:12:24     
35   337  Robert Price                                     M       1:13:20       1:13:14     
36   351  Ikonen Antti                                     M       1:25:02       1:24:53     
Kymppi : Miehet 50 v                                   
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    418  Hannu Virtanen       KP                          M50     0:39:12       0:39:11     
2    347  Kari Virtanen        HämTa                       M50     0:39:15       0:39:14     
3    414  Tapani Raatikainen   HämTa                       M50     0:39:50       0:39:49     
4    389  Juha-Pekka Strömberg HelsJy                      M50     0:41:05       0:41:03     
5    413  Pekka Raatikainen    Joutsenon Atlas             M50     0:42:47       0:42:44     
6    366  Atte Kaksonen                                    M50     0:43:11       0:43:10     
7    361  Mika Huovinen                                    M50     0:43:16       0:43:12     
8    373  Petri Kettunen       KuUS                        M50     0:43:23       0:43:20     
9    402  Petri Ahlgren        SteadyRunners               M50     0:44:02       0:43:58     
10   430  Kimmo Tuokkola                                   M50     0:44:54       0:44:49     
11   359  Matti Honkela        Army Runners                M50     0:45:16       0:45:12     
12   386  Lasse Oulasvirta     Tampereen yliopisto         M50     0:46:33       0:46:29     
13   403  Jukka Arvassalo                                  M50     0:50:23       0:50:22     
14   321  Petri Kela           RIL-Run                     M50     0:51:49       0:51:44     
15   370  Markku Karro         VSVU                        M50     0:52:33       0:52:29     
16   365  Juha-Pekka Järvinen  Hämeenlinna                 M50     0:52:52       0:52:48     
17   315  Tapio Kangas         Team Bantleon               M50     0:53:41       0:53:38     
18   358  Vesa Heinonen        Crescat Services Oy         M50     0:53:46       0:53:42     
19   357  Ulf Heimberg         SIK                         M50     0:55:28       0:55:23     
20   388  Raimo Soininen                                   M50     0:55:59       0:55:52     
21   406  Vesa Kokkonen        Ruokolahti                  M50     0:56:30       0:56:24     
22   310  Ari Hiltunen         Tarmo                       M50     0:57:12       0:57:07     
23   345  Matti Tulimaa                                    M50     0:59:03       0:58:56     
24   319  Tapio Katko          RIL-RUN                     M50     1:01:30       1:01:26     
25   360  Kalervo (kale) Huhta Järvenkiertäjät ry.         M50     1:02:22       1:02:14     
26   311  Hannu Hirsimäki      Healh                       M50     1:03:57       1:03:51     
27   362  Juha Iiskola         Kontula                     M50     1:04:38       1:04:30     
28   432  Sami Maisala                                     M50     1:04:42       1:04:32     
29   372  Ilpo Keto            Sollon Kodit ja Kiinteistöt M50     1:07:49       1:07:43     
30   352  Pauli Arbelius       Turenki                     M50     1:09:32       1:09:28     
31   416  Hannu Räisä                                      M50     1:12:12       1:12:06     
32   390  Ikonen Timo                                      M50     1:20:51       1:20:43     
33   329  Raimo Malin          Renko                       M50     1:25:05       1:24:54     
34   333  Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi                            M50     1:30:41       1:30:31     
35   327  Usko Lind            Nurmijärvi                  M50     1:32:20       1:32:08     
36   431  Rainer Ansala        Metsurit                    M50     2:04:43       2:04:33     
Kymppi : Naiset                                        
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    396  Marika Luukkanen                                 N       0:39:26       0:39:24     
2    385  Kristiina Nurk       SK Treeningpartner          N       0:41:08       0:41:06     
3    353  Iida Elomaa          Kuivasjärven Aura           N       0:42:28       0:42:26     
4    326  Kaarina Lehtonen     HSU                         N       0:43:40       0:43:38     
5    407  Katja Kujo           KU-58                       N       0:44:51       0:44:49     
6    399  Anu Pitkänen         Helsingin Juoksijat         N       0:45:01       0:44:59     
7    377  Veera Lehto          Kivistön Kauriit            N       0:45:04       0:45:01     
8    382  Volens Maret         Treeningpartner             N       0:45:22       0:45:19     
9    363  Helmi Ikonen         Hankasalmen Hanka           N       0:47:41       0:47:38     
10   411  Sanna Manderbacka    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo          N       0:47:49       0:47:46     
11   312  Heidi Hirsimäki      Healh                       N       0:51:39       0:51:34     
12   393  Jonna Wiren          Pirkkala                    N       0:51:57       0:51:54     
13   404  Piia Autonen-Laakso  Lapy                        N       0:52:37       0:52:32     
14   303  Neea Autio                                       N       0:54:58       0:54:52     
15   342  Annukka Soinola                                  N       0:56:21       0:56:13     
16   348  Krista Virtanen      HämTa                       N       0:56:25       0:56:22     
17   301  Kukka Ankeriasniemi                              N       0:57:20       0:57:15     
18   384  Marjo Mäkelä                                     N       0:58:35       0:58:30     
19   379  Irene Lundström                                  N       0:59:31       0:59:25     
20   349  Satu Vähäjylkkä                                  N       1:02:18       1:02:14     
21   440  Mervi Hannele Pitkäne                            N       1:02:44       1:02:38     
22   408  Jenni Lanki                                      N       1:03:13       1:03:05     
23   304  Oona Autio                                       N       1:03:15       1:03:10     
24   338  Johanna Pärssinen    Healh                       N       1:03:46       1:03:41     
25   410  Silja Lehtonen                                   N       1:05:14       1:05:09     
26   324  Sanna Lahtinen                                   N       1:06:04       1:05:58     
27   378  Soila Lehtonen                                   N       1:06:23       1:06:17     
28   309  Anne Heikkonen                                   N       1:06:30       1:06:22     
29   334  Meri Parkkinen                                   N       1:08:19       1:08:14     
30   433  Virpi Susanna Maisala                            N       1:09:11       1:09:01     
31   331  Emma Mäntynen                                    N       1:09:21       1:09:12     
32   332  Miia Nummela-Price                               N       1:10:36       1:10:30     
33   381  Erika Malmivaara                                 N       1:15:41       1:15:33     
Kymppi : Naiset 50 v                                   
Sija #    Nimi                 Seura                       Sarja   Aika          Netto Aika  
1    438  Mirja Lappalainen                                N50     0:47:44       0:47:42     
2    397  Paula Pasanen        Hippoksen maratonkerho      N50     0:52:00       0:51:55     
3    355  Kaisa Hallenberg-Roin                            N50     0:53:48       0:53:43     
4    308  Heli Heikkinen                                   N50     1:02:47       1:02:40     
5    417  Hanna Elina Viertio-O                            N50     1:17:18       1:17:13     
6    375  Maria Korkeamäki                                 N50     1:18:19       1:18:10     
7    434  Hanna-Leena Rajala                               N50     1:33:48       1:33:41